AOC is searching fo you …

Amrapali Verona Heights

LocationGH-02, Tech Zone-IV, Greater Noida West

Price Range Starting from
87.75 Lakhs to 1.92 Cr*
2 ,3 ,4 BHK Residential Property
EMI Start at

Status: Ready to Move

  • Apartment Sizes Ranges in Between 975 sqft - 1220 sqft.
  • Total Units & Towers: 5478 Units & 31 Towers
  • Total Project Area: 25 Acres Acres
  • Possession: July, 2023
  • Rera:

About

5.0
Excellent

The project Amrapali Verona Heights from Amrapali Group at Techzone 4 is under construction. The homes in this venture are under construction and have the area between 935 sq.ft to 2135 sq.ft and there are total 5090 units of 2, 3 and 4 BHK configuration. The project is spread is 25 acres of land area. The amenities provided by this project at Domlur in Greater Noida city are a pollution free environment. The amenities provided include gym, 7 swimming pools, children area, club house, mini golf course, 24x7 securities, running track, a garden, indoor sports area, and spacious parking facility and Jacuzzi.

Sports Amenities

  • Kids Play Area Kids Play Area

Convenience Amenities

  • Car Parking Car Parking
  • Lifts Lifts
  • Power Back-up Power Back-up

Safety Amenities

  • CCTV CCTV
  • Fire Alarm Fire Alarm
  • Security Personnel Security Personnel

Floor Plans of Amrapali Verona Heights

Amrapali Verona Heights Floor Plan

2 BHK (975 Sq. Ft.)

West Techzone 4, Greater Noida

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 70.2 Lakhs
Check Rental Listings →

Bank Offers for Amrapali Verona Heights

imageBackh

Hi! I'm here to answer all your queries.

Vaishali Vasant Tiwari
Relationship Manager

Chat with us

Amrapali Verona Heights Specifications

Structure
Structure

RCC structure as per code of practice

Security
Security

Security guard at Project main entrance. CCTV Surveillance.

Kitchen
Kitchen

Granite top working platform

Flooring
Flooring

Vitrified tiles in drawing/dining/bedrooms and kitchen

Plumbing & Sanitary
Plumbing & Sanitary

White sanitary wares with European WC, CP fittings

Electrical & Power Backup
Electrical & Power Backup

Copper wiring in concealed PVC conduits Sufficient light and power points Provision for TV and telephone points in living room and all bedrooms

Locality Overview of West Techzone 4, Greater Noida

Location

West Techzone 4, Greater Noida

58% Livibility score

West Techzone 4 is a residential area of Greater Noida. This place is a well developed and properly planned city. Indira Gandhi international airport is the nearest airport of this area. The Delhi international airport is only 39 km away from this place. This place also has good wide highways, which connect this place to other industrial hubs. This place has schools like Delhi Public ... Read More

Explore Neighbourhoods of amrapali verona heights, West Techzone 4

Properties Price Trend in the West Techzone 4

Similar Properties to Amrapali Verona Heights in West Techzone 4

Ready to Move
ABA Cherry County
ABA Cherry County

Location West Techzone 4, Greater Noida

Price

₹ 80.19 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Amrapali Spring Meadows
Amrapali Spring Meadows

Location West Techzone 4, Greater Noida

Price

₹ 79.65 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Amrapali Jaura Heights
Amrapali Jaura Heights

Location West Techzone 4, Greater Noida

Price

₹ 87.75 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Amrapali Courtyard
Amrapali Courtyard

Location West Techzone 4, Greater Noida

Price

₹ 79.65 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Amrapali O2 Valley
Amrapali O2 Valley

Location West Techzone 4, Greater Noida

Price

₹ 79.65 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Urbainia Trinity NX
Urbainia Trinity NX

Location West Techzone 4, Greater Noida

Price

₹ 53.55 Lakhs

2 BHK Apartments | 3 BHK Apartments | 4 BHK Apartments

2 BHK Apartments
01
Super Built-up Area
975.00 - 975.00 sqft ( 90.6 - 90.6 sqm )
On Request *
3 BHK Apartments
02
Super Built-up Area
1220.00 - 1220.00 sqft ( 113.3 - 113.3 sqm )
On Request *
4 BHK Apartments
03
Super Built-up Area
2135.00 - 2135.00 sqft ( 198.3 - 198.3 sqm )
On Request *

Compare Similar Projects

Feature Amrapali Verona Heights ABA Cherry County Amrapali Spring Meadows Amrapali Jaura Heights
Builder Amrapali Group ABA Cherry County Amrapali Spring Meadows Amrapali Jaura Heights
Property Type Apartments Apartments Apartments Apartments
Status Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
Configuration 2 ,3 ,4 BHK 2 , 3 , 4 BHK 2 , 3 , 4 BHK 2 , 3 BHK
Size 975 sqft - 1220 sqft 891.00 - 2232.00 sq.ft 885.00 - 2125.00 sq.ft 975.00 - 1655.00 sq.ft
Price Range 87.75 Lakhs - 1.92 Cr 80.19 Lakhs-2.01 Cr 79.65 Lakhs-1.91 Cr 87.75 Lakhs-1.49 Cr
Price/sqft ₹ 9000 ₹ 10116 ₹ 3100 ₹ 3302
Project Area 25 Acres Acres 12 Acres Acres 7 Acres Acres 25 Acres
Towers 5478 13 9 3
Total Units 31 1774 150 1188
Possession Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
RERA RERA Received UPRERAPRJ6831
    View Details View Details View Details

Available Property Options in Amrapali Verona Heights

...
2 BHK Flat (975 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 975/sqft-saleable for sale at ₹ 87.75 Lakhs in Amrapali verona heights, West Techzone 4 Greater noida.

₹ 87.75 Lakhs

View Detail
...
3 BHK Flat (1220 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1220/sqft-saleable for sale at ₹ 1.1 Cr in Amrapali verona heights, West Techzone 4 Greater noida.

₹ 1.1 Cr

View Detail
...
4 BHK Flat (2135 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 2135/sqft-saleable for sale at ₹ 1.92 Cr in Amrapali verona heights, West Techzone 4 Greater noida.

₹ 1.92 Cr

View Detail

About Amrapali Group Projects and Developers

Amrapali Group
  • 18 Years of Experience
  • 51 Total Projects
  • 0 Ongoing Projects

The journey of the company commenced nearly 10 years before and now it enjoys pan India presence with 25 completed projects delivered in time and are currently developing 50 projects of amazing commercial spaces and residential complexes also IT parks. Amrapali Group is engaged in quality work and is bringing forth an innovative wave in India. ....
Read More

Amrapali Group Properties in Greater Noida

Ready to Move
Amrapali Dream Valley
Amrapali Dream Valley

Location Techzone, Greater Noida

Price

₹ 78.32 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Amrapali Golf Homes
Amrapali Golf Homes

Location Sector 4 Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Price

₹ 65.21 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Amrapali Grand
Amrapali Grand

Location Zeta II, Greater Noida

Price

₹ 1.18 Cr

Ready to Move
Amrapali La Residentia
Amrapali La Residentia

Location Sector 4 Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Price

₹ 68.43 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Amrapali Leisure Valley
Amrapali Leisure Valley

Location Sector 1 Greater Noida, Greater Noida

Price

₹ 1.7 Cr

Ready to Move
Amrapali Spring Meadows
Amrapali Spring Meadows

Location West Techzone 4, Greater Noida

Price

₹ 79.65 Lakhs

Amrapali Verona Heights Project’s Reviews & Ratings

Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

A: The project is located in West techzone 4 ,Greater noida INDIA.

A: The total area of project is 25 Acres

A: Yes, Parking facility is available in this project.

A: Banks associated with this project are SBI, ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, AXIS BANK, CANARA BANK, INDIABULLS, PNB HOME LOAN, TATA CAPITAL, RELIANCE HOME, DHFL

A: The possession status of Amrapali Verona Heights is Ready to Move and is available for possession from July 23.

A: Total units in this project are 5478.

A: The area of project for 2 BHK is 975 Sq ft.

A: The area of project for 3 BHK is 1220 Sq ft.

A: The area of project for 4 BHK is 2135 Sq ft.

A: Price for 2 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 27.11 Lakhs

A: Price for 3 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 33.92 Lakhs

A: Price for 4 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 59.35 Lakhs

Tools & Advice

Rates & Trends
Rates & Trends

Know all about Property Rates & Trends in your city.

View More right_arrow
EMI Calculator
EMI Calculator

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Investment Hotspot
Investment Hotspot

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Research Insights
Research Insights

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow

Disclaimer:
The material and information provided herein are intended solely for general informational purposes and shall not be construed as an endorsement, warranty, representation, solicitation, or offer by Addressofchoice.com. read more Sources of Information: The project information displayed on this page is compiled from publicly available sources, including State RERA websites (where applicable), official project websites, websites of builders and their authorized channel partners, and official project documents such as brochures, price lists, payment plans, and other materials shared by authorized advertisers. Addressofchoice.com presents this information in a simplified and user-friendly format to facilitate research and informed decision-making and does not claim ownership of the underlying content.

mainlogo

AddressofChoice is a leading real estate platform that simplifies home buying with verified listings, expert guidance, and end-to-end support — from property search to final purchase.

  • Head Office : A-82, 2nd Floor,
    Sector -4, Noida , UP-201301
  • info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 80653 41699

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot