AOC is searching fo you …

Deepali Heramb Park Phase II

LocationBadlapur West, Mumbai

Price Range Starting from
13.28 Lakhs to 13.28 Lakhs*
1 BHK Residential Property
EMI Start at

Status: Ready to Move

  • Apartment Sizes Ranges in Between 233 sqft - 233 sqft.
  • Total Units & Towers: 125 Units & Towers
  • Total Project Area: 1 Acres
  • Possession: July, 2019
  • Rera:

About

3.0
Excellent

Deepali Heramb Park Phase Ii is a remarkable Residential project located in the well-connected Badlapur West locality of Mumbai. Spanning 1 Acres, the project features 125 Units in Details Available Upon Request, offering a mix of 1 BHK+1T, to 1 BHK+1T Apartments ranging from 233 sqft to 233 sqft. The address for the project is badlapur west, mumbai.

Available Property Sizes

The Apartments at Deepali Heramb Park Phase Ii are available in a variety of sizes. The 1 BHK+1T units start at 233 sqft. The larger 1 BHK+1T Apartments go up to 233 sqft, providing ample space for families of all sizes.

Price Range

The prices for the Apartments at Deepali Heramb Park Phase Ii are designed to be accessible, with 1 BHK+1T units priced from 13.28 Lakhs and 1 BHK+1T Apartments from 13.28 Lakhs, depending on the size and configuration.

Developer Information

The project is being developed by Deepali Group, known for its commitment to quality and timely delivery. RERA registration number for the project is To Be Updated. Possession is expected to begin in 2019-07-05, ensuring that the property is well on track for future homeowners.

Amenities and Features

Deepali Heramb Park Phase Ii is designed to offer a blend of luxury and convenience. Key sports amenities include a Swimming Pool, Kids Play Area, Sports Facility. For relaxation, the development offers a Wi-fi connectivity, Bar, Food Court, Club house, Restaurants, Cafeteria, Multipurpose Hall. The security features include for enhanced safety.

Construction and Specifications

The project is constructed using premium materials such as vitrified tiles for flooring, granite countertops in the kitchens, and high-end sanitary ware in the bathrooms. These materials ensure both durability and elegance in every home.

Key Information

  • Total Area: 1 Acres

  • Units & Towers: 125 Units, Details Available Upon Request

  • Sizes: 233 sqft to 233 sqft

  • Project Address: badlapur west, mumbai

  • Type: Residential Apartments

  • Developer: Deepali Group

  • RERA Registration No.: To Be Updated

  • Possession Start: 2019-07-05

  • Construction Quality: Premium materials, vitrified tiles, granite countertops

  • Security:

  • Sports Facilities: Swimming Pool, Kids Play Area, Sports Facility

  • Convenience Amenities: Wi-fi connectivity, Bar, Food Court, Club house, Restaurants, Cafeteria, Multipurpose Hall

Location Benefits

Deepali Heramb Park Phase Ii benefits from its location in Badlapur West, offering great connectivity to schools, hospitals, shopping malls, and public transport systems. This makes it an ideal place to live, especially for families.

Developer and Project Details

Possession at Deepali Heramb Park Phase Ii will begin in 2019-07-05, and the project is RERA registered under To Be Updated. Developed by Deepali Group, this project promises a reliable investment for prospective homeowners.

Sports Amenities

  • Swimming Pool Swimming Pool
  • Kids Play Area Kids Play Area
  • Sports Facility Sports Facility

Convenience Amenities

  • Wi-fi connectivity Wi-fi connectivity
  • Bar Bar
  • Food Court Food Court
  • Club house Club house
  • Restaurants Restaurants
  • Cafeteria Cafeteria
  • Multipurpose Hall Multipurpose Hall

Floor Plans of Deepali Heramb Park Phase II

Deepali Heramb Park Phase II Floor Plan

1 BHK (233 Sq. Ft.)

Badlapur West, Mumbai

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 10.62 Lakhs
Check Rental Listings →

Bank Offers for Deepali Heramb Park Phase II

imageBackh

Hi! I'm here to answer all your queries.

Vaishali Vasant Tiwari
Relationship Manager

Chat with us

Deepali Heramb Park Phase II Specifications

Structure
Structure

Seismic Zone 2 compliant structure and Solid Block Masonry.

Ground Water
Ground Water

Sweet Water with 100 Feet down from Ground Level.

Flooring
Flooring

Vitrified tiles in drawing/dining/bedrooms and kitchen.

Area
Area

Clear Land Parcel with No High Tension Wire and No Villages

Planning
Planning

Plots in the well planned urban estate with the provision of quality infrastructure and public utility services.

SECURITY
SECURITY

Security guard at Project main entrance. CCTV Surveillance.

Locality Overview of Badlapur West, Mumbai

Location

Badlapur West, Mumbai

52% Livibility score

Badlapur West is one of the best locality one of the basic advantages of living here is it lies in proximity to various social amenities. The locality is well equipped with infrastructure. The Badlapur railway station is just 3.7km away. It is close to the expressway of Thane and hence possesses much significance.

... Read More

Explore Neighbourhoods of deepali heramb park phase ii, Badlapur West

Properties Price Trend in the Badlapur West

Similar Properties to Deepali Heramb Park Phase II in Badlapur West

Ready to Move
A Plus Golden Valley
A Plus Golden Valley

Location Badlapur West, Mumbai

Price

₹ 10.83 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Orchid Sunshine Swapna Nagari
Orchid Sunshine Swapna Nagari

Location Badlapur West, Mumbai

Price

₹ 12.26 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Parshva Residency Wing D
Parshva Residency Wing D

Location Badlapur West, Mumbai

Price

₹ 12.54 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Metro Highland Phase II
Metro Highland Phase II

Location Badlapur West, Mumbai

Price

₹ 11.91 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Shivshakti Manohar Residency
Shivshakti Manohar Residency

Location Badlapur West, Mumbai

Price

₹ 15.79 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Rattan Galaxy Wing E F And G
Rattan Galaxy Wing E F And G

Location Badlapur West, Mumbai

Price

₹ 16.53 Lakhs

1 BHK Apartment

1 BHK Apartment
01
Super Built-up Area
233.00 - 233.00 sqft ( 21.6 - 21.6 sqm )
On Request *

Compare Similar Projects

Feature Deepali Heramb Park Phase II A Plus Golden Valley Orchid Sunshine Swapna Nagari Parshva Residency Wing D
Builder Deepali Group A Plus Golden Valley Orchid Sunshine Swapna Nagari Parshva Residency Wing D
Property Type Apartments Apartments Apartments Apartments
Status Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
Configuration 1 BHK 1 BHK 1 BHK 1 BHK
Size 233 sqft - 233 sqft 190.00 - 241.00 sq.ft 215.00 - 215.00 sq.ft 220.00 - 220.00 sq.ft
Price Range 13.28 Lakhs - 13.28 Lakhs 10.83 Lakhs-13.74 Lakhs 12.26 Lakhs-12.26 Lakhs 12.54 Lakhs-12.54 Lakhs
Price/sqft ₹ 5700 ₹ 5632 ₹ 7028 ₹ 0
Project Area 1 Acres 2.53 Acres Acres 1 Acres
Towers 125
Total Units 418 418
Possession Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
RERA P51700002661 P51700005851
    View Details View Details View Details

Available Property Options in Deepali Heramb Park Phase II

...
1 BHK Flat (233 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 233/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 13.28 Lakhs in Deepali heramb park phase ii, Badlapur West Mumbai.

₹ 13.28 Lakhs

View Detail

About Deepali Group Projects and Developers

Deepali Group
  • 42 Years of Experience
  • 9 Total Projects
  • 0 Ongoing Projects

The known developer in the property market of Mumbai,  Deepali Group is known for its commitment to the customers. It has huge experience of the market where it has developed 8 projects since its inception in the year 2000. Its commitment and dedication has turned it as a brand.    ....
Read More

Deepali Group Properties in Mumbai

Ready to Move
Deepali Orchid Trio
Deepali Orchid Trio

Location Badlapur, Mumbai

Price

₹ 32.45 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Deepali Deep Pushp
Deepali Deep Pushp

Location Badlapur, Mumbai

Price

₹ 33.34 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Deepali Deep Aangan
Deepali Deep Aangan

Location Badlapur, Mumbai

Price

₹ 34.81 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Deepali Sai Shraddha
Deepali Sai Shraddha

Location Badlapur, Mumbai

Price

₹ 48.09 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Deepali Raviraj Residency
Deepali Raviraj Residency

Location Badlapur, Mumbai

Price

₹ 43.37 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Deepali Deepali Deep Aangan
Deepali Deepali Deep Aangan

Location Badlapur West, Mumbai

Price

₹ 33.63 Lakhs

Deepali Heramb Park Phase II Project’s Reviews & Ratings

Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

A: The project is located in Badlapur west ,Mumbai INDIA.

A: The total area of project is 1 Acres

A: Yes, Parking facility is available in this project.

A: Banks associated with this project are SBI, ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, AXIS BANK, CANARA BANK, INDIABULLS, PNB HOME LOAN, TATA CAPITAL, RELIANCE HOME, DHFL

A: The possession status of Deepali Heramb Park Phase Ii is Ready to Move and is available for possession from July 19.

A: Total units in this project are 125.

A: The area of project for 1 BHK is 233 Sq ft.

A: Price for 1 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 24.47 Lakhs

Tools & Advice

Rates & Trends
Rates & Trends

Know all about Property Rates & Trends in your city.

View More right_arrow
EMI Calculator
EMI Calculator

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Investment Hotspot
Investment Hotspot

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Research Insights
Research Insights

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow

Disclaimer:
The material and information provided herein are intended solely for general informational purposes and shall not be construed as an endorsement, warranty, representation, solicitation, or offer by Addressofchoice.com. read more Sources of Information: The project information displayed on this page is compiled from publicly available sources, including State RERA websites (where applicable), official project websites, websites of builders and their authorized channel partners, and official project documents such as brochures, price lists, payment plans, and other materials shared by authorized advertisers. Addressofchoice.com presents this information in a simplified and user-friendly format to facilitate research and informed decision-making and does not claim ownership of the underlying content.

mainlogo

AddressofChoice is a leading real estate platform that simplifies home buying with verified listings, expert guidance, and end-to-end support — from property search to final purchase.

  • Head Office : A-82, 2nd Floor,
    Sector -4, Noida , UP-201301
  • info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 80653 41699

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot