AOC is searching fo you …

GM Elegance Tower

LocationElectronic City Phase 1, Thirupalya Village, Jigani Hobli, Anekal Taulk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098

Price Range Starting from
41.53 Lakhs to 1.13 Cr*
1 ,2 ,3 BHK Residential Property
EMI Start at ₹

Status: Ready to Move

  • Apartment Sizes Ranges in Between 550 sqft - 1150 sqft.
  • Total Units & Towers: 970 Units & 2 Towers
  • Total Project Area: 6 Acres
  • Possession: February, 2021
  • Rera: PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/170928/001476

1 BHK Apartments | 2 BHK Apartments | 3 BHK Apartments

1 BHK Apartments
01
Super Built-up Area
550.00 - 550.00 sqft ( 51.1 - 51.1 sqm )
On Request *
2 BHK Apartments
02
Super Built-up Area
1150.00 - 1150.00 sqft ( 106.8 - 106.8 sqm )
On Request *
3 BHK Apartments
03
Super Built-up Area
1500.00 - 1500.00 sqft ( 139.4 - 139.4 sqm )
On Request *

Available Property Options in GM Elegance Tower

...
1 BHK Flat (550 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 550/sqft-saleable for sale at ₹ 41.53 Lakhs in Gm elegance tower, Electronic City Phase 1 Bangalore.

₹ 41.53 Lakhs

View Detail →
...
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1150/sqft-saleable for sale at ₹ 86.83 Lakhs in Gm elegance tower, Electronic City Phase 1 Bangalore.

₹ 86.83 Lakhs

View Detail →
...
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1500/sqft-saleable for sale at ₹ 1.13 Cr in Gm elegance tower, Electronic City Phase 1 Bangalore.

₹ 1.13 Cr

View Detail →

Floor Plans of GM Elegance Tower

GM Elegance Tower Floor Plan

1 BHK (550 Sq. Ft.)

Electronic City Phase 1, Bangalore

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 33.22 Lakhs

About

3.0
Excellent

As the name itself speaks, GM Elegance tower is elegance personified. Hosted by the pioneer in the development of innovative constructions, GM Infinite Dwelling Pvt. Ltd., this housing project is all about innovation and modern touch to living spaces. Located in Electronic City Phase 1, this residential property offers all amenities that are inspiring and luxurious. Apartments are roomy and are well-ventilated. This property has been constructed in line with Vastu principles and also has the best safety equipment installed to make residents feel safe and happy. This residential complex has beautifully crafted interiors and the exterior architecture has a contemporary touch.  

Sports Amenities

  • Sports Facility Sports Facility
  • Kids Play Area Kids Play Area
  • Swimming Pool Swimming Pool
  • Gym Gym

Convenience Amenities

  • Lifts Lifts
  • Car Parking Car Parking
  • Power Back-up Power Back-up
  • Water Storage Water Storage
  • Waste Disposal Waste Disposal
  • Maintenance Staff Maintenance Staff

GM Elegance Tower Specifications

Electrical & Power Backup
Electrical & Power Backup

Grid Power from BESCOM, Modular switches, Copper electrical wiring all throughout via concealed conduits, 100% Power backup.

Kitchen
Kitchen

Mirror polished granite platform with dado in glazed tiles up to lintel level and SS sink

Flooring
Flooring

Vitrified Tiles in the Foyer, Living, Dining, Corridors, Anti-skid Ceramic Tiles in Balconies

Structure
Structure

RCC framed structure Building and Concrete Solid Block Masonry (Int & Ext)

Security
Security

Otis / Equivalent elevators in each tower, CCTV Camera at all vantage points.

Plumbing & Sanitary
Plumbing & Sanitary

Rainwater Harvesting drain pipes included, Queo / Bravit / Kohler / Equivalent

Locality Overview of Electronic City Phase 1, Bangalore

Location

Electronic City Phase 1, Bangalore

48% Livibility score

Electronic city phase 1 is at a distance of around 18 kilometers from Bangalore city and this place can be easily accessed via Hosur Road. The origin of this town can be attributed to the efforts of Keonics and the entire zone is spread in such a manner that it counts as one of the topmost electronic industrial parks in the country. The nearby areas are like HSR layout, Bommanahalli, ... Read More

Explore Neighbourhoods of gm elegance tower, Electronic City Phase 1

Properties Price Trend in the Electronic City Phase 1

Compare Similar Projects

Feature GM Elegance Tower Genesis Realtors Eco Sphere GK Shelters GK Meadows Magnolia Infrastructure Magnolia Enclave
Builder GM Infinite Dwelling Genesis Realtors Eco Sphere GK Shelters GK Meadows Magnolia Infrastructure Magnolia Enclave
Property Type Apartments Apartments Apartments Apartments
Status Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
Configuration 1 ,2 ,3 BHK 2 , 3 BHK , 2 , 3 BHK 2 , 3 BHK
Size 550 sqft - 1150 sqft 1293.00 - 2556.00 sq.ft 1100.00 - 1555.00 sq.ft 840.00 - 1600.00 sq.ft
Price Range 41.53 Lakhs - 1.13 Cr 37.5 Lakhs-74.12 Lakhs 83.05 Lakhs-1.17 Cr 63.42 Lakhs-1.21 Cr
Price/sqft ₹ 7550 ₹ 2900 ₹ 3450 ₹ 0
Project Area 6 Acres 3 Acres 1.05 Acres 0 Acres
Towers 970 1 1 1
Total Units 2 160 85 0
Possession Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
RERA PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/170928/001476 Rera Received RERA Approved Rera Received
    View Details View Details View Details

Bank Offers for GM Elegance Tower

imageBackh

Hi! I'm here to answer all your queries.

Vaishali Vasant Tiwari
Relationship Manager

Chat with us

About GM Infinite Dwelling Projects and Developers

GM Infinite Dwelling
  • 64 Years of Experience
  • 25 Total Projects
  • 0 Ongoing Projects

GM Infinite Dwelling is one of the leading residential and commercial real estate service providers in India, who have a lot of experience in this industry. The projects developed by this Bangalore based company are facilitated with the latest technologies. They have changed the skyline of the country. The firm is known for its excellence, reliability, and innovation. ....
Read More

GM Elegance Tower Project’s Reviews & Ratings

Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

A: The project is located in Electronic city phase 1 ,Bangalore INDIA.

A: The total area of project is 6 Acres

A: Yes, Parking facility is available in this project.

A: Banks associated with this project are SBI, ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, AXIS BANK, CANARA BANK, INDIABULLS, PNB HOME LOAN, TATA CAPITAL, RELIANCE HOME, DHFL

A: The possession status of Gm Elegance Tower is Ready to Move and is available for possession from February 21.

A: Total units in this project are 970.

A: The area of project for 1 BHK is 550 Sq ft.

A: The area of project for 2 BHK is 1150 Sq ft.

A: The area of project for 3 BHK is 1500 Sq ft.

A: Price for 1 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 15.32 Lakhs

A: Price for 2 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 32.04 Lakhs

A: Price for 3 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 41.79 Lakhs

Similar Properties to GM Elegance Tower in Electronic City Phase 1

Ready to Move
Patel Realty Smondo 2
Patel Realty Smondo 2

Location Electronic City Phase 1, Bangalore

Price

₹ 50.96 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Prabhavathi Prabhavathi Meridian
Prabhavathi Prabhavathi Meridian

Location Electronic City Phase 1, Bangalore

Price

₹ 33.98 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Himagiri Habitat
Himagiri Habitat

Location Electronic City Phase 1, Bangalore

Price

On Request

Ready to Move
I1 Sri Sai Ganesh Complex
I1 Sri Sai Ganesh Complex

Location Electronic City Phase 1, Bangalore

Price

₹ 54.36 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Keya The Green Terraces
Keya The Green Terraces

Location Electronic City Phase 1, Bangalore

Price

₹ 49.83 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Magnum Atulya Residential
Magnum Atulya Residential

Location Electronic City Phase 1, Bangalore

Price

₹ 43.41 Lakhs

GM Infinite Dwelling Properties in Bangalore

Ready to Move
GM Infinite E City Town
GM Infinite E City Town

Location Electronic City, Bangalore

Price

₹ 30.23 Lakhs

Ready to Move
GM Silver Springfield
GM Silver Springfield

Location Hesarghatta, Bangalore

Price

₹ 65.27 Lakhs

Ready to Move
GM Infinite Daffodils
GM Infinite Daffodils

Location Tumkur Road, Bangalore

Price

₹ 2.03 Cr

Ready to Move
GM Infinite NR Green Woods
GM Infinite NR Green Woods

Location R.T. Nagar, Bangalore

Price

₹ 47.42 Lakhs

Ready to Move
GM Infinite Silver Manor
GM Infinite Silver Manor

Location R.T. Nagar, Bangalore

Price

₹ 33.75 Lakhs

Ready to Move
GM Infinite Silver Oak
GM Infinite Silver Oak

Location R.T. Nagar, Bangalore

Price

₹ 33.75 Lakhs

Newly Launched Projects

New Launch
Aratt Ayatana Residences
Aratt Ayatana Residences

Location Electronic City, Bangalore

Price

₹ 2.35 Cr

Check Rental Listings →

Tools & Advice

Rates & Trends
Rates & Trends

Know all about Property Rates & Trends in your city.

View More right_arrow
EMI Calculator
EMI Calculator

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Investment Hotspot
Investment Hotspot

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Research Insights
Research Insights

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow

Disclaimer:
The material and information provided herein are intended solely for general informational purposes and shall not be construed as an endorsement, warranty, representation, solicitation, or offer by Addressofchoice.com. read more Sources of Information: The project information displayed on this page is compiled from publicly available sources, including State RERA websites (where applicable), official project websites, websites of builders and their authorized channel partners, and official project documents such as brochures, price lists, payment plans, and other materials shared by authorized advertisers. Addressofchoice.com presents this information in a simplified and user-friendly format to facilitate research and informed decision-making and does not claim ownership of the underlying content.

mainlogo

AddressofChoice is a leading real estate platform that simplifies home buying with verified listings, expert guidance, and end-to-end support — from property search to final purchase.

  • Head Office : A-82, 2nd Floor,
    Sector -4, Noida , UP-201301
  • info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 80653 41699

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot