₹ 5.69 Cr

@ 10125 per sq.ft

4bhk+4T 5620/sqft Apartment for Sale in Lavasa Plateau Street 25 in Lavasa

Residential Apartment for Sale

Lavasa, Pune

  • Configruation4bhk+4T
  • Unit area5620/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inDecember 20.
  • DeveloperLavasa Corporation
  • ProjectLavasa Plateau Street 25
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area1 Acres
  • Units1
  • EMI Start at

About Property

4bhk+4T Apartments with Size 5620/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 5.69 Cr in Lavasa Plateau Street 25, Lavasa Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 4bhk+4T Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 10125/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 4bhk+4T (5620/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Lavasa Plateau Street 25 with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 5.69 Cr | 5620/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Lavasa, Pune

RERA ID

P52100013732

Total Occupied Area

1 Area
project-details

Project Details

1 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

4BHK+4T
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Lavasa Plateau Street 25

4bhk+4T 5620/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Lavasa Plateau Street 25 In Lavasa Floor Plan
4bhk+4T

Carpet Area : 5620 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 5.69 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 4.2676 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 4.55 Cr