Office Space - 1000 sqft for lease in RMZ Icon

Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore

60,000

I would like to enquire more about this property.

+91 7303838764

TypesCommercial
LocationVasanth Nagar
SizeOffice Space - 1000 sqft
Monthly Maintenance N/A
Deposit 1.2 Lakhs
Monthly Rent 60,000
FlooringItalian
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Total FloorN/A
Building age0-5years
Property on FloorN/A
FacingEast Facing
Available fromOwner
Lock in period1 Year
RoomN/A
Willing to Rent OutCompany

Property Features

Locality

Location

Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore

68% Livibility score

Price Trends - Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore

AOC is searching fo you …