Office Space - 4000 sqft for lease in Suryodai Complex

Old Airport Road, Bangalore

2.06 Lakhs

I would like to enquire more about this property.

+91 7303838764

TypesCommercial
LocationOld Airport Road
SizeOffice Space - 4000 sqft
Monthly Maintenance N/A
Deposit 4.12 Lakhs
Monthly Rent 2.06 Lakhs
FlooringVitrified
FurnishingSemi Furnished
Total FloorN/A
Building age0-5years
Property on Floor4
FacingEast Facing
Available fromOwner
Lock in period1 Year
RoomSeperate Washroom
Willing to Rent OutCompany

Property Features

Locality

Location

Old Airport Road, Bangalore

50% Livibility score

Price Trends - Old Airport Road, Bangalore

AOC is searching fo you …