AOC is searching fo you …

Neelkanth Luxuria

LocationPlot No. 1, Sector 17, Taloja, Navi Mumbai.

Price Range Starting from
63.28 Lakhs to 95.14 Lakhs*
1 ,2 BHK Residential Property
EMI Start at

Status: Ready to Move

  • Apartment Sizes Ranges in Between 715 sqft - 1075 sqft.
  • Total Units & Towers: 83 Units & 1 Towers
  • Total Project Area: 1 Acres
  • Possession: June, 2025
  • Rera: P52000017702

About

2.0
Excellent

Neelkanth Luxuria is a remarkable Residential project located in the well-connected Taloja locality of Mumbai. Spanning 1 Acres, the project features 83 Units in 1 Towers, offering a mix of 1 BHK+1T, to 2 BHK+2T Apartments ranging from 715 sqft to 1075 sqft. The address for the project is plot no. 1, sector 17, taloja, navi mumbai..

Available Property Sizes

The Apartments at Neelkanth Luxuria are available in a variety of sizes. The 1 BHK+1T units start at 715 sqft. The larger 2 BHK+2T Apartments go up to 1075 sqft, providing ample space for families of all sizes.

Price Range

The prices for the Apartments at Neelkanth Luxuria are designed to be accessible, with 1 BHK+1T units priced from 63.28 Lakhs and 2 BHK+2T Apartments from 95.14 Lakhs, depending on the size and configuration.

Developer Information

The project is being developed by Neelkanth Associates, known for its commitment to quality and timely delivery. RERA registration number for the project is P52000017702 Units. Possession is expected to begin in 2025-06-06, ensuring that the property is well on track for future homeowners.

Amenities and Features

Neelkanth Luxuria is designed to offer a blend of luxury and convenience. Key sports amenities include a . For relaxation, the development offers a Lifts, Car Parking, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Waste Disposal, Maintenance Staff, Wi-fi connectivity, Multipurpose Hall, Cafeteria. The security features include CCTV for enhanced safety.

Construction and Specifications

The project is constructed using premium materials such as vitrified tiles for flooring, granite countertops in the kitchens, and high-end sanitary ware in the bathrooms. These materials ensure both durability and elegance in every home.

Key Information

  • Total Area: 1 Acres

  • Units & Towers: 83 Units, 1 Towers

  • Sizes: 715 sqft to 1075 sqft

  • Project Address: plot no. 1, sector 17, taloja, navi mumbai.

  • Type: Residential Apartments

  • Developer: Neelkanth Associates

  • RERA Registration No.: P52000017702 Units

  • Possession Start: 2025-06-06

  • Construction Quality: Premium materials, vitrified tiles, granite countertops

  • Security: CCTV

  • Sports Facilities:

  • Convenience Amenities: Lifts, Car Parking, Power Back-up, Water Storage, Waste Disposal, Maintenance Staff, Wi-fi connectivity, Multipurpose Hall, Cafeteria

Location Benefits

Neelkanth Luxuria benefits from its location in Taloja, offering great connectivity to schools, hospitals, shopping malls, and public transport systems. This makes it an ideal place to live, especially for families.

Developer and Project Details

Possession at Neelkanth Luxuria will begin in 2025-06-06, and the project is RERA registered under P52000017702 Units. Developed by Neelkanth Associates, this project promises a reliable investment for prospective homeowners.

Convenience Amenities

  • Lifts Lifts
  • Car Parking Car Parking
  • Power Back-up Power Back-up
  • Water Storage Water Storage
  • Waste Disposal Waste Disposal
  • Maintenance Staff Maintenance Staff
  • Wi-fi connectivity Wi-fi connectivity
  • Multipurpose Hall Multipurpose Hall
  • Cafeteria Cafeteria

Safety Amenities

  • CCTV CCTV

Floor Plans of Neelkanth Luxuria

Neelkanth Luxuria Floor Plan

1 BHK (715 Sq. Ft.)

Taloja, Mumbai

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 50.62 Lakhs
Check Rental Listings →

Bank Offers for Neelkanth Luxuria

imageBackh

Hi! I'm here to answer all your queries.

Vaishali Vasant Tiwari
Relationship Manager

Chat with us

Neelkanth Luxuria Specifications

Area
Area

Clear Land Parcel with No High Tension Wire and No Villages

Flooring
Flooring

Vitrified tiles in drawing/dining/bedrooms and kitchen.

Structure
Structure

Seismic Zone 2 compliant structure and Solid Block Masonry.

Ground Water
Ground Water

Sweet Water with 100 Feet down from Ground Level.

Planning
Planning

Plots in the well planned urban estate with the provision of quality infrastructure and public utility services.

SECURITY
SECURITY

Security guard at Project main entrance. CCTV Surveillance.

Locality Overview of Taloja, Mumbai

Location

Taloja, Mumbai

58% Livibility score

Taloja is a developing suburbs of Navi Mumbai, which is 8.2 km away from Kharghar via NH-4. It is well connected with other parts of the city and is very efficiently plant and developed by City and Trial Development Corporation, commonly known as CIDC. It is close to the TalojaPanchnad Railway Station. Altogether, there are 179 total projects, among which 104 residential projects offe... Read More

Explore Neighbourhoods of neelkanth luxuria, Taloja

Properties Price Trend in the Taloja

Similar Properties to Neelkanth Luxuria in Taloja

Ready to Move
Future Harsiddhi Apartment
Future Harsiddhi Apartment

Location Taloja, Mumbai

Price

₹ 53.54 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Vasani Paradise
Vasani Paradise

Location Taloja, Mumbai

Price

₹ 57.53 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Solanki Ramdev Homes
Solanki Ramdev Homes

Location Taloja, Mumbai

Price

₹ 59.47 Lakhs

Ready to Move
ABC Kailash Tower
ABC Kailash Tower

Location Taloja, Mumbai

Price

₹ 57.53 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Tejas Ganpat Apartment
Tejas Ganpat Apartment

Location Taloja, Mumbai

Price

₹ 56.64 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Adinath Riddhi Siddhi Samruddhi
Adinath Riddhi Siddhi Samruddhi

Location Taloja, Mumbai

Price

₹ 56.29 Lakhs

1 BHK Apartment | 2 BHK Apartment

1 BHK Apartment
01
Super Built-up Area
715.00 - 715.00 sqft ( 66.4 - 66.4 sqm )
On Request *
2 BHK Apartment
02
Super Built-up Area
1075.00 - 1075.00 sqft ( 99.9 - 99.9 sqm )
On Request *

Compare Similar Projects

Feature Neelkanth Luxuria S R S M Paradise Future Harsiddhi Apartment Jasmine Apartments
Builder Neelkanth Associates S R S M Paradise Future Harsiddhi Apartment Jasmine Apartments
Property Type Apartments Apartments Apartments Apartments
Status Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
Configuration 1 ,2 BHK 2 BHK 1 BHK 2 BHK
Size 715 sqft - 1075 sqft 1105.00 - 1105.00 sq.ft 605.00 - 695.00 sq.ft 896.00 - 896.00 sq.ft
Price Range 63.28 Lakhs - 95.14 Lakhs 75 Lakhs-75 Lakhs 53.54 Lakhs-61.51 Lakhs 55 Lakhs-55 Lakhs
Price/sqft ₹ 8850 ₹ 6787 ₹ 3700 ₹ 6138
Project Area 1 Acres 0 Acres 0 Acres 0 Acres
Towers 83 2 0 1
Total Units 1 37 0 35
Possession Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move Ready to Move
RERA P52000017702 Rera Received Rera Received
    View Details View Details View Details

Available Property Options in Neelkanth Luxuria

...
1 BHK Flat (715 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 715/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 63.28 Lakhs in Neelkanth luxuria, Taloja Mumbai.

₹ 63.28 Lakhs

View Detail
...
2 BHK Flat (1075 sq. ft.)

Ready to Move

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1075/sqft-carpet for sale at ₹ 95.14 Lakhs in Neelkanth luxuria, Taloja Mumbai.

₹ 95.14 Lakhs

View Detail

About Neelkanth Associates Projects and Developers

Neelkanth Associates
  • 40 Years of Experience
  • 18 Total Projects
  • 0 Ongoing Projects

This is one of the reputed builders present in the suburbs of Mumbai from 1938. Neelkanth Group has built more than 550 projects with the taintless track record and customer satisfaction. It is the most trusted name in the industry that has constructed modern day homes but trendy ones. The company is dedicated to creating residential spaces, work spaces, hospitality developments etc. ....
Read More

Neelkanth Associates Properties in Mumbai

Ready to Move
Neelkanth Tulsi Bhuvan
Neelkanth Tulsi Bhuvan

Location Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

Price

₹ 2.07 Cr

Ready to Move
Neelkanth Royale Palms
Neelkanth Royale Palms

Location Ambernath, Mumbai

Price

₹ 47.82 Lakhs

Ready to Move
Neelkanth Indus Court
Neelkanth Indus Court

Location Churchgate, Mumbai

Price

₹ 7.32 Cr

Ready to Move
Neelkanth Valley
Neelkanth Valley

Location Vidyavihar, Mumbai

Price

₹ 1.49 Cr

Ready to Move
Neelkanth Lotus Court
Neelkanth Lotus Court

Location Churchgate, Mumbai

Price

₹ 11.31 Cr

Ready to Move
Neelkanth Vihar
Neelkanth Vihar

Location Panvel, Mumbai

Price

₹ 32.75 Lakhs

Neelkanth Luxuria Project’s Reviews & Ratings

Rating

Frequently Asked Questions

A: The project is located in Taloja ,Mumbai INDIA.

A: The total area of project is 1 Acres

A: Yes, Parking facility is available in this project.

A: Banks associated with this project are SBI, ICICI Bank, HDFC Bank, AXIS BANK, CANARA BANK, INDIABULLS, PNB HOME LOAN, TATA CAPITAL, RELIANCE HOME, DHFL

A: The possession status of Neelkanth Luxuria is Ready to Move and is available for possession from June 25.

A: Total units in this project are 83.

A: The area of project for 1 BHK is 715 Sq ft.

A: The area of project for 2 BHK is 1075 Sq ft.

A: Price for 1 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 38.61 Lakhs

A: Price for 2 BHK Apartment/Flat in this project is starting from 58.05 Lakhs

Tools & Advice

Rates & Trends
Rates & Trends

Know all about Property Rates & Trends in your city.

View More right_arrow
EMI Calculator
EMI Calculator

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Investment Hotspot
Investment Hotspot

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow
Research Insights
Research Insights

Quarterly report with insights of Indian real estate market.

View More right_arrow

Disclaimer:
The material and information provided herein are intended solely for general informational purposes and shall not be construed as an endorsement, warranty, representation, solicitation, or offer by Addressofchoice.com. read more Sources of Information: The project information displayed on this page is compiled from publicly available sources, including State RERA websites (where applicable), official project websites, websites of builders and their authorized channel partners, and official project documents such as brochures, price lists, payment plans, and other materials shared by authorized advertisers. Addressofchoice.com presents this information in a simplified and user-friendly format to facilitate research and informed decision-making and does not claim ownership of the underlying content.

mainlogo

AddressofChoice is a leading real estate platform that simplifies home buying with verified listings, expert guidance, and end-to-end support — from property search to final purchase.

  • Head Office : A-82, 2nd Floor,
    Sector -4, Noida , UP-201301
  • info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 80653 41699

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot