₹ 27 Lakhs

@ 5000 per sq.ft

2bhk+2T 540/sqft Apartment for Sale in Puravankara Southbay in Kelambakkam

Residential Apartment for Sale

Kelambakkam, Chennai

  • Configruation2bhk+2T
  • Unit area540/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inDecember 25.
  • DeveloperPuravankara Limited
  • ProjectPuravankara Southbay
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units215
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2bhk+2T Apartments with Size 540/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 27 Lakhs in Puravankara Southbay, Kelambakkam Chennai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2bhk+2T Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 5000/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2bhk+2T (540/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Puravankara Southbay with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 27 Lakhs | 540/sqft-carpet sqft

Project Details

215 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

2+2T BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Puravankara Southbay

2bhk+2T 540/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Puravankara Southbay In Kelambakkam Floor Plan
2bhk+2T

Carpet Area : 540 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 27 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 20,250

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 21.6 Lakhs