AOC is searching fo you …

3 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale Under 75 Lakhs in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flats/Apartments Under ₹75 Lakhs in Bhayli, Vadodara - If you’re planning to buy an affordable & quality 3 BHK property under your budget in Bhayli, Vadodara, then Bhayli, Vadodara is a great option for you. It offers well-designed apartments with modern features at budget-friendly prices.

One of the key advantages of Bhayli, Vadodara is its convenient connectivity. Daily essentials, public transport, and other important services are easily accessible. If you plan to buy a comfortable home within your budget. Bhayli, Vadodara can be a smart choice

Find 3 BHK New Launch Flats/Apartments for Sale in Bhayli, Vadodara Under 75 Lakhs

There is no property found

Find 3 BHK Ready to Move Flats/Apartments for Sale in Bhayli, Vadodara Under 75 Lakhs

₹ 34,424 EMI Starts

1275/sqft Unit Area

75 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1275/sqft for sale at ₹ in Artham Eminenc, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Artham Eminenc by Artham Infrastructure

Possession: 08 December, 2027

₹ 45.9 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 35,963 EMI Starts

1332/sqft Unit Area

75 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1332/sqft for sale at ₹ in Artham Eminenc, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Artham Eminenc by Artham Infrastructure

Possession: 08 December, 2027

₹ 47.95 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 34,424 EMI Starts

1275/sqft Unit Area

Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1275/sqft for sale at ₹ in Artham Eminence, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Artham Eminence by Artham Infrastructure

Possession: 17 December, 2027

₹ 45.9 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 48,734 EMI Starts

1805/sqft Unit Area

125 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1805/sqft for sale at ₹ in Fortune Imperia 2, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Fortune Imperia 2 by Fortune Group

Possession: 15 July, 2025

₹ 64.98 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 29,969 EMI Starts

1110/sqft Unit Area

276 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1110/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aditya Landmark, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Aditya Landmark by Aditya Infrastructure

Possession: 06 March, 2024

₹ 39.96 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 31,373 EMI Starts

1162/sqft Unit Area

42 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1162/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shivang Aananda, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Shivang Aananda by Shivansh Infra

Possession: 09 December, 2026

₹ 41.83 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 31,940 EMI Starts

1183/sqft Unit Area

42 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1183/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shivang Aananda, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Shivang Aananda by Shivansh Infra

Possession: 09 December, 2026

₹ 42.59 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 22,707 EMI Starts

841/sqft Unit Area

210 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 841/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aditya Orchid, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Aditya Orchid by Aditya Buildcon

Possession: 15 May, 2024

₹ 30.28 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 26,000 EMI Starts

963/sqft Unit Area

210 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 963/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aditya Orchid, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Aditya Orchid by Aditya Buildcon

Possession: 15 May, 2024

₹ 34.67 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 36,314 EMI Starts

1345/sqft Unit Area

108 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1345/sqft for sale at ₹ in Courtyard Tiara, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Courtyard Tiara by Ved Associates

Possession: 05 December, 2029

₹ 48.42 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 36,827 EMI Starts

1364/sqft Unit Area

48 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1364/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aarna 48, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Aarna 48 by Aarna Buildtech

Possession: 16 November, 2028

₹ 49.1 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 37,151 EMI Starts

1376/sqft Unit Area

48 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1376/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aarna 48, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Aarna 48 by Aarna Buildtech

Possession: 16 November, 2028

₹ 49.54 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 47,249 EMI Starts

1750/sqft Unit Area

86 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1750/sqft for sale at ₹ in Riddhi Vraj Bhoomi, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Riddhi Vraj Bhoomi by Riddhi Corporation

Possession: 14 June, 2016

₹ 63 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 49,949 EMI Starts

1850/sqft Unit Area

86 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1850/sqft for sale at ₹ in Riddhi Vraj Bhoomi, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Riddhi Vraj Bhoomi by Riddhi Corporation

Possession: 14 June, 2016

₹ 66.6 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 35,099 EMI Starts

1300 /sqft Unit Area

100 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1300 /sqft for sale at ₹ in Akshar Upvan, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Akshar Upvan by Akshar Group

Possession: 20 March, 2014

₹ 46.8 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 41,849 EMI Starts

1550/sqft Unit Area

100 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1550/sqft for sale at ₹ in Akshar Upvan, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Akshar Upvan by Akshar Group

Possession: 20 March, 2014

₹ 55.8 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 45,899 EMI Starts

1700/sqft Unit Area

100 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1700/sqft for sale at ₹ in Akshar Upvan, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Akshar Upvan by Akshar Group

Possession: 20 March, 2014

₹ 61.2 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 35,099 EMI Starts

1300 /sqft Unit Area

100 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1300 /sqft for sale at ₹ in Akshar Enclave, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Akshar Enclave by Akshar Group

Possession: 19 December, 2014

₹ 46.8 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 53,324 EMI Starts

1975/sqft Unit Area

100 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1975/sqft for sale at ₹ in Akshar Enclave, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Akshar Enclave by Akshar Group

Possession: 19 December, 2014

₹ 71.1 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

₹ 36,989 EMI Starts

1370/sqft Unit Area

80 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1370/sqft for sale at ₹ in Earth Acropolis, Bhayli, Vadodara... Read More

Earth Acropolis by Earth Realty Group

Possession: 13 February, 2014

₹ 49.32 Lakhs
@3600 per sq.ft

Find 3 BHK Under Construcation Flats/Apartments for Sale in Bhayli, Vadodara Under 75 Lakhs

There is no property found

Still you are Searching....

Configuration

Budget

Top Ready to Move Projects in Bhayli, Vadodara Offering 3 BHK Properties

Explore Location

Frequently Asked Questions

A: Several 3 BHK flats are available under ₹75 Lakhs in Bhayli such as Earth Acropolis, Earth Acropolis 3, Artham Eminence, Aditya Landmark, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.

A: You can find a mix of apartments, gated community flats, and affordable housing units, Earth Acropolis 3, Aarna 48, Shivang Aananda, Aavkar Avalon, offered by reputed developers in this price range.

A: Yes, Bhayli has multiple ready-to-move 3 BHK flats under ₹75 Lakhs including Earth Acropolis 2, Earth Acropolis 2, Aditya Landmark, Shivang Aananda, ideal for buyers looking for immediate possession.

A:Several newly launched projects in Bhayli offer 3 BHK flats under ₹75 Lakhs. These often come with modern amenities and attractive pre-launch offers.

A: Typically, 3 BHK flats under ₹75 Lakhs in Bhayli offer built-up areas ranging from 841 sq.ft to 1975 sq.ft, depending on the project and developer.

A: Basic amenities like power backup, security, lifts, parking, and children's play areas are commonly available, even in budget projects.

A: Yes, Bhayli is considered a strategic residential hub due to its connectivity, growing infrastructure, and demand from IT professionals and families.

A: Many reputed developers, include Earth Realty Group, Earth Realty Group, Aarna Buildtech, Fortune Group, have launched affordable housing projects in Bhayli, offering reliable construction quality and timely delivery.

A: Yes, banks and financial institutions like HDFC Bank, SBI Bank, Axis Bank, ICICI Bank, Tata Capital and Reliance Capital offer home loans for properties in this price segment, subject to eligibility.

A: The average price per sq.ft for 3 BHK flats in Bhayli is around ₹3650, with prices typically ranging from ₹0 to ₹8144. The exact rate varies based on the project's location, construction stage, and the builder’s profile.

A: Rental income from a 3 BHK flat in Bhayli can range between ₹10,000 to ₹20,000 per month, depending on the property's location and amenities.

A: Yes, most projects listed in this budget segment in Bhayli are RERA-approved, ensuring transparency and legal compliance.

A: Bhayli typically offers good access to city bus services, nearby metro stations (if applicable), and key roads or highways.

A: Yes, many budget-friendly 3 BHK flats in Bhayli include dedicated or common car parking, though it may vary by project.