₹ 26.4 Lakhs

@ 4000 per sq.ft

1 BHK+1T 660/sqft Apartment for Sale in Abhishek Meena Corner in Taloja

Residential Apartment for Sale

Taloja, Mumbai

  • Configruation1 BHK+1T
  • Unit area660/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inJanuary 17.
  • DeveloperAbhishek Enterprises
  • ProjectAbhishek Meena Corner
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area0 Acres
  • Units28
  • EMI Start at

About Property

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 660/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 26.4 Lakhs in Abhishek Meena Corner, Taloja Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 1 BHK+1T Bedrooms, 1 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 4000/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 1 BHK+1T (660/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Abhishek Meena Corner with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 26.4 Lakhs | 660/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

28 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

1 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Abhishek Meena Corner

1 BHK+1T 660/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Abhishek Meena Corner In Taloja Floor Plan
1 BHK

Saleable Area : 660 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 26.4 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 19,800

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 21.12 Lakhs