₹ 53.12 Lakhs

@ 8365 per sq.ft

1 BHK+1T 635/sqft Apartment for Sale in Adinath Love Nest in Panvel

Residential Apartment for Sale

Panvel, Mumbai

  • Configruation1 BHK+1T
  • Unit area635/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inAugust 14.
  • DeveloperAdinath Group
  • ProjectAdinath Love Nest
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area0 Acres
  • Units70
  • EMI Start at

About Property

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 635/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 53.12 Lakhs in Adinath Love Nest, Panvel Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 1 BHK+1T Bedrooms, 1 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 8365/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 1 BHK+1T (635/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Adinath Love Nest with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 53.12 Lakhs | 635/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

70 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

1 ,2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Adinath Love Nest

1 BHK+1T 635/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Adinath Love Nest In Panvel Floor Plan
1 BHK

Saleable Area : 635 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 53.12 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 39,838

2 BHK

Saleable Area : 1050 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 87.83 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 65,873

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 42.49 Lakhs