₹ 1.64 Cr

@ 22800 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 718/sqft Apartment for Sale in Adityaraj Royale in Tagore Nagar

Residential Apartment for Sale

Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra.

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area718/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inDecember 25.
  • DeveloperAdityaraj Enterprises
  • ProjectAdityaraj Royale
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area0.24 Acres
  • Units143
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 718/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 1.64 Cr in Adityaraj Royale, Tagore Nagar Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 22800/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (718/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Adityaraj Royale with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.64 Cr | 718/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra.

RERA ID

P51800032024

Total Occupied Area

0.24 Area
project-details

Project Details

143 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

1 ,2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Adityaraj Royale

3 BHK+3T 718/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Adityaraj Royale In Tagore Nagar Floor Plan
1 BHK

Carpet Area : 384 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 87.55 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 65,663

1 BHK

Carpet Area : 442 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.01 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 75,581

2 BHK

Carpet Area : 461 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.05 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 78,829

2 BHK

Carpet Area : 550 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.25 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 94,048

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 718 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.64 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.2278 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 70.04 Lakhs