₹ 9.6 Cr

@ 60000 per sq.ft

4 BHK+4T 1600/sqft Apartment for Sale in Ahuja Dawn in Bandra West

Residential Apartment for Sale

Bandra West,Mumbai

  • Configruation4 BHK+4T
  • Unit area1600/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inDecember 06.
  • DeveloperAhuja Group
  • ProjectAhuja Dawn
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor0
  • Project Area0 Acres
  • Units0
  • EMI Start at

About Property

4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 1600/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 9.6 Cr in Ahuja Dawn, Bandra West Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 4 BHK+4T Bedrooms, 4 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 60000/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 4 BHK+4T (1600/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Ahuja Dawn with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 9.6 Cr | 1600/sqft-saleable sqft

Configuration

4 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Ahuja Dawn

4 BHK+4T 1600/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Ahuja Dawn In Bandra West Floor Plan
4 BHK

Saleable Area : 1600 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 9.6 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 7.1999 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 7.68 Cr