₹ 1.02 Cr

@ 9488 per sq.ft

2.5 BHK+2T 1075/sqft Apartment for Sale in Amrapali Hanging Gardens in Sector 107 Noida

Residential Apartment for Sale

Sec-107, Noida

  • Configruation2.5 BHK+2T
  • Unit area1075/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inNovember 17.
  • DeveloperAmrapali Group
  • ProjectAmrapali Hanging Gardens
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area0 Acres
  • Units850
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2.5 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1075/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 1.02 Cr in Amrapali Hanging Gardens, Sector 107 Noida Noida .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2.5 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 9488/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2.5 BHK+2T (1075/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Amrapali Hanging Gardens with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.02 Cr | 1075/sqft-saleable sqft

Address

Sec-107, Noida

Project Details

850 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

1 ,2 ,2.5 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Amrapali Hanging Gardens

2.5 BHK+2T 1075/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Amrapali Hanging Gardens In Sector 107 Noida Floor Plan
1 BHK

Saleable Area : 565 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 53.67 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 40,251

2 BHK

Saleable Area : 985 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 93.58 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 70,180

2.5 BHK

Saleable Area : 1075 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.02 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 76,495

3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1265 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.2 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 89,997

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 42.94 Lakhs

• info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 89299 59847

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot