₹ 8.25 Cr

@ 23864 per sq.ft

4 BHK+4T 3457/sqft Apartment for Sale in Ansals Florence Marvel in Sushant Lok Phase 3

Residential Apartment for Sale

Sushant Lok Phase - 3, Gurgaon

  • Configruation4 BHK+4T
  • Unit area3457/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inJanuary 10.
  • DeveloperAnsal Buildwell
  • ProjectAnsals Florence Marvel
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor0
  • Project Area0 Acres
  • Units200
  • EMI Start at

About Property

4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 3457/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 8.25 Cr in Ansals Florence Marvel, Sushant Lok Phase 3 Gurgaon .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 4 BHK+4T Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 23864/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 4 BHK+4T (3457/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Ansals Florence Marvel with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 8.25 Cr | 3457/sqft-saleable sqft

Address

Sushant Lok Phase - 3, Gurgaon

Project Details

200 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

4 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Ansals Florence Marvel

4 BHK+4T 3457/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Ansals Florence Marvel In Sushant Lok Phase 3 Floor Plan
4 BHK

Saleable Area : 3457 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 8.25 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 6.1872 Lakhs

4 BHK

Saleable Area : 3469 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 10 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 7.4997 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) :