₹ 2.11 Cr

@ 11100 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1897/sqft Apartment for Sale in Anshul Sara Phase 2 in Baner

Residential Apartment for Sale

Baner, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1897/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inMarch 17.
  • DeveloperAnshul Realties
  • ProjectAnshul Sara Phase 2
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area2 Acres
  • Units64
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1897/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 2.11 Cr in Anshul Sara Phase 2, Baner Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 11100/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1897/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Anshul Sara Phase 2 with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 2.11 Cr | 1897/sqft-saleable sqft

Total Occupied Area

2 Area
project-details

Project Details

64 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Anshul Sara Phase 2

3 BHK+3T 1897/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In Anshul Sara Phase 2 In Baner Floor Plan
2 BHK

Saleable Area : 806 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 89.47 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 67,098

2 BHK

Saleable Area : 957 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.06 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 79,669

3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1192 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.32 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 99,232

3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1897 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.11 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.5792 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 71.57 Lakhs