₹ 2.22 Cr

@ 13550 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1635/sqft Apartment for Sale in AR SV Mayfair in Whitefield

Residential Apartment for Sale

Whitefield, Bangalore

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1635/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inJune 14.
  • DeveloperA R Signature Infra
  • ProjectAR SV Mayfair
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area0 Acres
  • Units40
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1635/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 2.22 Cr in AR SV Mayfair, Whitefield Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 13550/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1635/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in AR SV Mayfair with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 2.22 Cr | 1635/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

40 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of AR SV Mayfair

3 BHK+3T 1635/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In AR SV Mayfair In Whitefield Floor Plan
2 BHK

Saleable Area : 1225 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.66 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.2449 Lakhs

3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1635 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.22 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.6615 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.33 Cr