₹ 1.23 Cr

@ 9300 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1326/sqft Apartment for Sale in Aratt Milano in Gattahalli

Residential Apartment for Sale

Gattahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1326/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inSeptember 18.
  • DeveloperAratt Developers
  • ProjectAratt Milano
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor0
  • Project Area1.73 Acres
  • Units160
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1326/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 1.23 Cr in Aratt Milano, Gattahalli Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 9300/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1326/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Aratt Milano with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.23 Cr | 1326/sqft-saleable sqft

Address

Gattahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099

RERA ID

PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/171031/001060

Total Occupied Area

1.73 Area
project-details

Project Details

160 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Aratt Milano

3 BHK+3T 1326/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Aratt Milano In Gattahalli Floor Plan
2 BHK

Saleable Area : 1005 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 93.47 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 70,097

3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1326 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.23 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 92,487

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 74.77 Lakhs

• info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 89299 59847

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot