₹ 33.87 Lakhs

@ 1555 per sq.ft

plot 2178/sqft Apartment for Sale in Arista Swastik Vihar in Bavla

Residential Apartment for Sale

Bavla, Ahmedabad

  • Configruationplot
  • Unit area2178/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inNovember 16.
  • DeveloperArista Lifespaces
  • ProjectArista Swastik Vihar
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units47
  • EMI Start at

About Property

plot Apartments with Size 2178/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 33.87 Lakhs in Arista Swastik Vihar, Bavla Ahmedabad .The unit is Ready to Move and has( plot Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 1555/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy plot (2178/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Arista Swastik Vihar with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 33.87 Lakhs | 2178/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

47 Units

Other Sizes of Arista Swastik Vihar

Plot 2178/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In Arista Swastik Vihar In Bavla Floor Plan
plot

Saleable Area : 2178 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 33.87 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 25,400

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 27.09 Lakhs