₹ 1.71 Cr

@ 9300 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1837/sqft Apartment for Sale in Ashoka Greens Villa in Sector 1

Residential Apartment for Sale

Sector 1 Noida Extension, Greater Noida

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1837/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inMarch 21.

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1837/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 1.71 Cr in Ashoka Greens Villa, Sector 1 Greater Noida .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 9300/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1837/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Ashoka Greens Villa with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.71 Cr | 1837/sqft-saleable sqft

Address

Sector 1 Noida Extension, Greater Noida

Configuration

3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Ashoka Greens Villa

3 BHK+3T 1837/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In Ashoka Greens Villa In Sector 1 Floor Plan
3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1837 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.71 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.2813 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.37 Cr