₹ 1.79 Cr

@ 9450 per sq.ft

Plots 1890/sqft Apartment for Sale in ATS Province D Olympia in Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway

Residential Apartment for Sale

Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

  • ConfigruationPlots
  • Unit area1890/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inMarch 28.
  • DeveloperATS Homekraft
  • ProjectATS Province D Olympia
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area62.84 Acres
  • Units603
  • EMI Start at

About Property

Plots Apartments with Size 1890/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 1.79 Cr in ATS Province D Olympia, Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway Noida .The unit is Ready to Move and has( Plots Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 9450/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy Plots (1890/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in ATS Province D Olympia with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.79 Cr | 1890/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

RERA ID

UPRERAPRJ556048/03/2025

Total Occupied Area

62.84 Area
project-details

Project Details

603 Units

Other Sizes of ATS Province D Olympia

Plots 1890/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In ATS Province D Olympia In Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway Floor Plan
Plots

Carpet Area : 1350 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.28 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 95,679

Plots

Carpet Area : 1890 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.79 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.3395 Lakhs

Plots

Carpet Area : 2430 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.3 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.7222 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.02 Cr

• info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 89299 59847

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot