₹ 45.8 Lakhs

@ 6590 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 695/sqft Apartment for Sale in Austin Auroville in Baner

Residential Apartment for Sale

Baner, Pune

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area695/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inAugust 13.
  • DeveloperAustin Realty
  • ProjectAustin Auroville
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area0.11 Acres
  • Units11
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 695/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 45.8 Lakhs in Austin Auroville, Baner Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 6590/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (695/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Austin Auroville with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 45.8 Lakhs | 695/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Baner, Pune

RERA ID

P52100006145

Total Occupied Area

0.11 Area
project-details

Project Details

11 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Austin Auroville

2 BHK+2T 695/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Austin Auroville In Baner Floor Plan
2 BHK

Carpet Area : 695 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 45.8 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 34,350

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 36.64 Lakhs