₹ 1.17 Cr

@ 10650 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 1100/sqft Apartment for Sale in Avani Avasa in Narsingi

Residential Apartment for Sale

Narsingi, Hyderabad

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area1100/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inFebruary 18.
  • DeveloperAvani Builders
  • ProjectAvani Avasa
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units15
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 1.17 Cr in Avani Avasa, Narsingi Hyderabad .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 10650/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (1100/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Avani Avasa with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.17 Cr | 1100/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

15 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Avani Avasa

2 BHK+2T 1100/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In Avani Avasa In Narsingi Floor Plan
2 BHK

Saleable Area : 1100 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.17 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 87,861

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 93.72 Lakhs