₹ 1.1779 Lakhs EMI Starts
1745/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1745/sqft for sale at ₹ in Scion Park Wood, Banaswadi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 August, 2015
₹ 1.3135 Lakhs EMI Starts
1946/sqft Unit Area
25 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1946/sqft for sale at ₹ in CVK Sun Rise, Banaswadi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 December, 2014
₹ 1.1812 Lakhs EMI Starts
1750/sqft Unit Area
40 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1750/sqft for sale at ₹ in Propzone Sree Pride, Banaswadi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 June, 2010
₹ 1.1603 Lakhs EMI Starts
1719/sqft Unit Area
20 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1719/sqft for sale at ₹ in Navya Nidhi, Banaswadi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 June, 2014
₹ 1.1374 Lakhs EMI Starts
1685/sqft Unit Area
65 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1685/sqft for sale at ₹ in VSS CR Silver Woods, Banaswadi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 13 April, 2017
₹ 1.1853 Lakhs EMI Starts
1756/sqft Unit Area
56 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1756/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nava Subha Samruddhi, Banaswadi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 23 December, 2020
₹ 1.1306 Lakhs EMI Starts
1675/sqft Unit Area
72 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1675/sqft for sale at ₹ in DS Max DSMAX SCARLET, Banaswadi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 11 September, 2018
₹ 1.2332 Lakhs EMI Starts
1827/sqft Unit Area
8 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1827/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ensure Onyx, Banaswadi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 17 June, 2015
₹ 1.2116 Lakhs EMI Starts
1795/sqft Unit Area
8 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1795/sqft for sale at ₹ in Dharma Residenc, Banaswadi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 September, 2016
₹ 1.2163 Lakhs EMI Starts
1802/sqft Unit Area
16 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1802/sqft for sale at ₹ in Elegant Bristol, Banaswadi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 October, 2016
₹ 1.1252 Lakhs EMI Starts
1667/sqft Unit Area
20 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1667/sqft for sale at ₹ in Anubhava Ishwerya Iris, Banaswadi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 May, 2016
₹ 1.1677 Lakhs EMI Starts
1730/sqft Unit Area
348 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1730/sqft for sale at ₹ in Keerthi Royale, Banaswadi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 December, 2009
₹ 1.3199 Lakhs EMI Starts
1949/sqft Unit Area
96 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1949/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sethna Power Tower, Banaswadi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 26 February, 2012
₹ 1.296 Lakhs EMI Starts
1920/sqft Unit Area
42 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1920/sqft for sale at ₹ in Salarpuria Lancet, Banaswadi, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 23 March, 2002
Still you are Searching....
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li
Read More
The property search process has long been a source of frustration for buyers and sellers alike. Endless viewings of unsuitable properties, inconsisten