Ready to Move Residential Project in Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore
₹ 42,168 EMI Starts
865/sqft Unit Area
60 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 865/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prabhavathi Windsor, Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 09 May, 2015
₹ 48,961 EMI Starts
1175/sqft Unit Area
112 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1175/sqft for sale at ₹ in Wise Golden Rays, Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 02 August, 2015
₹ 48,674 EMI Starts
1100/sqft Unit Area
129 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1100/sqft for sale at ₹ in Pariwar Palace, Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 25 March, 2012
₹ 37,612 EMI Starts
850/sqft Unit Area
36 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 850/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prabhavathi Square, Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 May, 2014
₹ 56,860 EMI Starts
1285/sqft Unit Area
171 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1285/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sapthagiri Splendor, Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 May, 2015
₹ 50,975 EMI Starts
1152/sqft Unit Area
78 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1152/sqft for sale at ₹ in Aashrayaa Onyx, Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 April, 2018
₹ 41,904 EMI Starts
947/sqft Unit Area
28 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 947/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ashrith Nava Nivas, Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 May, 2018
₹ 54,161 EMI Starts
1224/sqft Unit Area
28 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1224/sqft for sale at ₹ in Ashrith Nava Nivas, Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 May, 2018
₹ 46,240 EMI Starts
1045/sqft Unit Area
40 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1045/sqft for sale at ₹ in Landmark Pearl Garden, Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 04 August, 2013
₹ 46,240 EMI Starts
1045/sqft Unit Area
40 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1045/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shiviri Pearl Garden, Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 September, 2013
₹ 50,002 EMI Starts
1130/sqft Unit Area
40 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1130/sqft for sale at ₹ in Shiviri Pearl Garden, Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore... Read More