Ready to Move Residential Project in Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore
₹ 60,681 EMI Starts
1116/sqft Unit Area
143 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1116/sqft for sale at ₹ in Concorde Wind Rush, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 February, 2015
₹ 67,913 EMI Starts
1249/sqft Unit Area
74 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1249/sqft for sale at ₹ in Accent Shiva Sai Apartment, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 22 May, 2014
₹ 65,140 EMI Starts
1198/sqft Unit Area
10 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1198/sqft for sale at ₹ in Privilege Sai Jyothi, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 24 January, 2016
₹ 70,686 EMI Starts
1300/sqft Unit Area
36 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1300/sqft for sale at ₹ in Emmanuel Residency, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 22 October, 2015
₹ 73,949 EMI Starts
1360/sqft Unit Area
230 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1360/sqft for sale at ₹ in Keerthi Royal Palms, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 19 March, 2019
₹ 70,414 EMI Starts
1295/sqft Unit Area
64 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1295/sqft for sale at ₹ in Radiant Spencer Annex, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 May, 2019
₹ 65,792 EMI Starts
1210/sqft Unit Area
16 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1210/sqft for sale at ₹ in Pristine Residency, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 17 June, 2015
₹ 70,305 EMI Starts
1293/sqft Unit Area
60 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1293/sqft for sale at ₹ in SS Brundavanam, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 June, 2017
₹ 73,840 EMI Starts
1358/sqft Unit Area
48 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1358/sqft for sale at ₹ in Royal Sunrise, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 19 December, 2019
₹ 63,998 EMI Starts
1177/sqft Unit Area
284 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1177/sqft for sale at ₹ in SV Grandur, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 06 April, 2022
₹ 60,083 EMI Starts
1105/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1105/sqft for sale at ₹ in Temple Bells, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 14 October, 2020
₹ 70,686 EMI Starts
1300/sqft Unit Area
33 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1300/sqft for sale at ₹ in Expressions, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 November, 2017
₹ 70,686 EMI Starts
1300/sqft Unit Area
56 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1300/sqft for sale at ₹ in I Land Expression, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 28 January, 2016
₹ 71,774 EMI Starts
1320/sqft Unit Area
56 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1320/sqft for sale at ₹ in I Land Expression, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 28 January, 2016
₹ 71,882 EMI Starts
1322/sqft Unit Area
83 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1322/sqft for sale at ₹ in Paramount Raghavendra Akash, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 25 January, 2007
₹ 65,249 EMI Starts
1200/sqft Unit Area
10 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1200/sqft for sale at ₹ in Amaravathi Sai Moksha, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 June, 2021
₹ 67,967 EMI Starts
1250/sqft Unit Area
55 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1250/sqft for sale at ₹ in Habulus Residency, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 May, 2022
₹ 69,979 EMI Starts
1287/sqft Unit Area
152 Units Project Details
3 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1287/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vmaks Venus, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 December, 2021
₹ 72,263 EMI Starts
1329/sqft Unit Area
152 Units Project Details
3 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1329/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vmaks Venus, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 December, 2021
₹ 74,438 EMI Starts
1369/sqft Unit Area
152 Units Project Details
3 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1369/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vmaks Venus, Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 December, 2021
Still you are Searching....
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li
Read More
The property search process has long been a source of frustration for buyers and sellers alike. Endless viewings of unsuitable properties, inconsisten
Read More
Guntha is a traditional land measurement unit used in various regions of South Asia, particularly in India. It is primarily applied in real estate and
Read MoreA: Several 3 BHK flats are available under ₹1 Crore in Electronic City Phase 2 such as Keerthi Royal Palms, Radiant Spencer Annex, I Land Expression, Adithya Garden, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.