₹ 85,180 EMI Starts
1475/sqft Unit Area
12 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1475/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sri Sai Wings 3, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 October, 2019
₹ 85,353 EMI Starts
1478/sqft Unit Area
24 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1478/sqft for sale at ₹ in White House, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 December, 2014
₹ 88,067 EMI Starts
1525/sqft Unit Area
120 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1525/sqft for sale at ₹ in South Park, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 March, 2024
₹ 77,961 EMI Starts
1350/sqft Unit Area
103 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1350/sqft for sale at ₹ in Snigdha Blossoms, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 January, 2017
₹ 75,074 EMI Starts
1300/sqft Unit Area
60 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1300/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sumukha Brindavan, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2021
₹ 81,426 EMI Starts
1410/sqft Unit Area
60 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1410/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sumukha Brindavan, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2021
₹ 77,845 EMI Starts
1348/sqft Unit Area
61 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1348/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sumukha Vriddhi, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 07 May, 2022
₹ 1.1215 Lakhs EMI Starts
1942/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1942/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sattva Aqua Vista, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 26 December, 2024
₹ 81,426 EMI Starts
1410/sqft Unit Area
88 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1410/sqft for sale at ₹ in Srivari Gracious, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 22 December, 2022
₹ 87,778 EMI Starts
1520/sqft Unit Area
88 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1520/sqft for sale at ₹ in Srivari Gracious, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 22 December, 2022
₹ 91,821 EMI Starts
1590/sqft Unit Area
88 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1590/sqft for sale at ₹ in Srivari Gracious, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 22 December, 2022
₹ 89,626 EMI Starts
1552/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1552/sqft for sale at ₹ in JCSV Pride, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 09 July, 2024
₹ 1.0297 Lakhs EMI Starts
1783/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1783/sqft for sale at ₹ in JCSV Pride, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 09 July, 2024
₹ 97,249 EMI Starts
1684/sqft Unit Area
45 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1684/sqft for sale at ₹ in Tirumalaa Square, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 13 May, 2023
₹ 1.0054 Lakhs EMI Starts
1741/sqft Unit Area
45 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1741/sqft for sale at ₹ in Tirumalaa Square, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 13 May, 2023
₹ 82,581 EMI Starts
1430/sqft Unit Area
800 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1430/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sapphire Spring by GRC, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 05 December, 2030
₹ 92,687 EMI Starts
1605/sqft Unit Area
77 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1605/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nishitas Elegant Palace, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 20 March, 2012
₹ 83,736 EMI Starts
1450/sqft Unit Area
14 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1450/sqft for sale at ₹ in Jampa Delight, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 September, 2015
₹ 88,645 EMI Starts
1535/sqft Unit Area
91 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1535/sqft for sale at ₹ in SMR Vinay Meenakshi, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 17 May, 2014
₹ 1.1088 Lakhs EMI Starts
1920/sqft Unit Area
45 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1920/sqft for sale at ₹ in Dhammanagi Sri Rudraksh Residency, Gottigere, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 19 December, 2008
Still you are Searching....
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li