Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.1448 Lakhs EMI Starts
1482/sqft Unit Area
1323 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1482/sqft for sale at ₹ in Puravankara Purva The Waves, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 30 June, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.426 Lakhs EMI Starts
1846/sqft Unit Area
1323 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1846/sqft for sale at ₹ in Puravankara Purva The Waves, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 30 June, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.3441 Lakhs EMI Starts
1740/sqft Unit Area
1451 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1740/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mantri Webcity, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 September, 2021
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.3094 Lakhs EMI Starts
1695/sqft Unit Area
320 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1695/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nitesh Hunter Valley, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 January, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.4175 Lakhs EMI Starts
1835/sqft Unit Area
400 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1835/sqft for sale at ₹ in Golden Gate Golden Palms, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 22 August, 2012
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.4932 Lakhs EMI Starts
1933/sqft Unit Area
183 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1933/sqft for sale at ₹ in Salarpuria Sattva Group Gold Summit, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 August, 2014
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.1958 Lakhs EMI Starts
1548/sqft Unit Area
82 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1548/sqft for sale at ₹ in Skyline Group Skyline Aura, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 16 October, 2014
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.2059 Lakhs EMI Starts
1561/sqft Unit Area
214 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1561/sqft for sale at ₹ in Goyal Orchid Greens, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 September, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.2205 Lakhs EMI Starts
1580/sqft Unit Area
32 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1580/sqft for sale at ₹ in Venus Venus Hydra, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 September, 2013
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.3743 Lakhs EMI Starts
1779/sqft Unit Area
76 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1779/sqft for sale at ₹ in YMR Lichen, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 May, 2013
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.433 Lakhs EMI Starts
1855/sqft Unit Area
236 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1855/sqft for sale at ₹ in Expat The Wisdom Tree Community, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 31 December, 2018
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.4554 Lakhs EMI Starts
1884/sqft Unit Area
52 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1884/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sree Narida, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 May, 2014
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.3905 Lakhs EMI Starts
1800/sqft Unit Area
84 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1800/sqft for sale at ₹ in Elegant Mount Sinai, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 April, 2015
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.4137 Lakhs EMI Starts
1830/sqft Unit Area
211 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1830/sqft for sale at ₹ in Brigade Altamont, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 January, 2017
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.2275 Lakhs EMI Starts
1589/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1589/sqft for sale at ₹ in TNT Crescent Avant Garde, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 July, 2008
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.433 Lakhs EMI Starts
1855/sqft Unit Area
400 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1855/sqft for sale at ₹ in Golden Palms, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 August, 2012
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.1309 Lakhs EMI Starts
1464/sqft Unit Area
257 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1464/sqft for sale at ₹ in Plama Heights, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 June, 2014
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.3905 Lakhs EMI Starts
1800/sqft Unit Area
70 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1800/sqft for sale at ₹ in Adonai Glory, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 21 August, 2019
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.2599 Lakhs EMI Starts
1631/sqft Unit Area
17 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1631/sqft for sale at ₹ in Elegant Habitat, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 14 December, 2016
Ready to Move Residential Project in Hennur Road, Bangalore
₹ 1.236 Lakhs EMI Starts
1600/sqft Unit Area
16 Units Project Details
3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1600/sqft for sale at ₹ in Elegant Sunny Regency, Hennur Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 01 August, 2014
Still you are Searching....
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li
Read More
The property search process has long been a source of frustration for buyers and sellers alike. Endless viewings of unsuitable properties, inconsisten
Read More
Guntha is a traditional land measurement unit used in various regions of South Asia, particularly in India. It is primarily applied in real estate and
Read MoreA: Several 3 BHK flats are available under ₹2 Crore in Hennur Road such as Golden Gate Golden Palms, TNT Crescent Avant Garde, Anubhava Ishwerya Carnation, SLV Sannidhi, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.
A: You can find a mix of apartments, gated community flats, and affordable housing units, Puravankara Purva The Waves, Brigade Altamont, Golden Palms, Orchid Woods, offered by reputed developers in this price range.
A: Yes, Hennur Road has multiple ready-to-move 3 BHK flats under ₹2 Crore including Golden Gate Golden Palms, Sree Narida, Orchid Woods, Anubhava Ishwerya Carnation, ideal for buyers looking for immediate possession.