AOC is searching fo you …

3 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale Under 1 Crore in Hormavu, Bangalore

3 BHK Flats/Apartments Under ₹1 Crore in Hormavu, Bangalore - If you’re planning to buy an affordable & quality 3 BHK property under your budget in Hormavu, Bangalore, then Hormavu, Bangalore is a great option for you. It offers well-designed apartments with modern features at budget-friendly prices.

One of the key advantages of Hormavu, Bangalore is its convenient connectivity. Daily essentials, public transport, and other important services are easily accessible. If you plan to buy a comfortable home within your budget. Hormavu, Bangalore can be a smart choice

Find 3 BHK New Launch Flats/Apartments for Sale in Hormavu, Bangalore Under 1 Crore

There is no property found

Find 3 BHK Ready to Move Flats/Apartments for Sale in Hormavu, Bangalore Under 1 Crore

₹ 74,879 EMI Starts

1536/sqft Unit Area

264 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1536/sqft for sale at ₹ in Oceanus Greendale Phase 2, Hormavu, Bangalore... Read More

Oceanus Greendale Phase 2 by Oceanus Group

Possession: 11 July, 2014

₹ 99.84 Lakhs
@6500 per sq.ft

₹ 70,199 EMI Starts

1440/sqft Unit Area

60 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1440/sqft for sale at ₹ in SLV Sannidhi Classic, Hormavu, Bangalore... Read More

SLV Sannidhi Classic by SLV Structures

Possession: 11 April, 2014

₹ 93.6 Lakhs
@6500 per sq.ft

₹ 63,374 EMI Starts

1300/sqft Unit Area

132 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1300/sqft for sale at ₹ in Oceanus Greendale Phase 1, Hormavu, Bangalore... Read More

Oceanus Greendale Phase 1 by Oceanus Group

Possession: 10 May, 2012

₹ 84.5 Lakhs
@6500 per sq.ft

₹ 67,274 EMI Starts

1380/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1380/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nishitas SV Heights, Hormavu, Bangalore... Read More

Nishitas SV Heights by Nishitas Group

Possession: 09 May, 2012

₹ 89.7 Lakhs
@6500 per sq.ft

₹ 66,542 EMI Starts

1365/sqft Unit Area

28 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1365/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nava Athithi Grand, Hormavu, Bangalore... Read More

Nava Athithi Grand by Nava Jyothi Constructions

Possession: 30 July, 2014

₹ 88.73 Lakhs
@6500 per sq.ft

₹ 66,542 EMI Starts

1365/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1365/sqft for sale at ₹ in MVS Athithi Grand, Hormavu, Bangalore... Read More

MVS Athithi Grand by MVS Builders

Possession: 09 April, 2014

₹ 88.73 Lakhs
@6500 per sq.ft

₹ 71,905 EMI Starts

1475/sqft Unit Area

8 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1475/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vista Azure, Hormavu, Bangalore... Read More

Vista Azure by Vista Spaces

Possession: 25 February, 2014

₹ 95.88 Lakhs
@6500 per sq.ft

₹ 68,005 EMI Starts

1395/sqft Unit Area

52 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1395/sqft for sale at ₹ in Suvega Sunrise, Hormavu, Bangalore... Read More

Suvega Sunrise by Suvega Constructions

Possession: 20 February, 2017

₹ 90.68 Lakhs
@6500 per sq.ft

₹ 72,392 EMI Starts

1485/sqft Unit Area

72 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1485/sqft for sale at ₹ in Dynamic Krishna Symphony, Hormavu, Bangalore... Read More

Dynamic Krishna Symphony by Dynamic Constructions

Possession: 01 February, 2019

₹ 96.53 Lakhs
@6500 per sq.ft

₹ 73,221 EMI Starts

1502/sqft Unit Area

176 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1502/sqft for sale at ₹ in Cumins Genesis, Hormavu, Bangalore... Read More

Cumins Genesis by Cumins Estates

Possession: 18 February, 2018

₹ 97.63 Lakhs
@6500 per sq.ft

₹ 74,342 EMI Starts

1525/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

3 Apartments with Size 1525/sqft for sale at ₹ in Dreamz Samata, Hormavu, Bangalore... Read More

Dreamz Samata by Dreamz Infra India

Possession: 01 January, 2018

₹ 99.13 Lakhs
@6500 per sq.ft

₹ 70,686 EMI Starts

1450/sqft Unit Area

24 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1450/sqft for sale at ₹ in Blue Stone Symphony, Hormavu, Bangalore... Read More

Blue Stone Symphony by Blue Stone Homes

Possession: 23 December, 2012

₹ 94.25 Lakhs
@6500 per sq.ft

₹ 64,349 EMI Starts

1320/sqft Unit Area

100 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1320/sqft for sale at ₹ in Divya Espancia Lepakshi, Hormavu, Bangalore... Read More

Divya Espancia Lepakshi by Divya Properties