Ready to Move Residential Project in Kanakpura Main Road, Bangalore
₹ 78,400 EMI Starts
1010/sqft Unit Area
320 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1010/sqft for sale at ₹ in Brigade Wisteria, Kanakpura Main Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 06 July, 2018
₹ 77,623 EMI Starts
1000/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1000/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sai EverJoy Chandana, Kanakpura Main Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 02 March, 2013
₹ 83,057 EMI Starts
1070/sqft Unit Area
48 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1070/sqft for sale at ₹ in GAG Amrutha, Kanakpura Main Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 18 January, 2018
₹ 88,103 EMI Starts
1135/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1135/sqft for sale at ₹ in KV Lake Front, Kanakpura Main Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 09 August, 2015
₹ 97,417 EMI Starts
1255/sqft Unit Area
96 Units Project Details
2 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 1255/sqft for sale at ₹ in Mantri Royale, Kanakpura Main Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 27 August, 2018
₹ 1.0984 Lakhs EMI Starts
1415/sqft Unit Area
252 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1415/sqft for sale at ₹ in Centreo, Kanakpura Main Road, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 30 December, 2022
Still you are Searching....
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li
Read More
The property search process has long been a source of frustration for buyers and sellers alike. Endless viewings of unsuitable properties, inconsisten
Read More
Guntha is a traditional land measurement unit used in various regions of South Asia, particularly in India. It is primarily applied in real estate and
Read MoreA: Several 2 BHK flats are available under ₹1.5 Crore in Kanakpura Main Road such as Brigade Wisteria, GAG Amrutha, Mantri Royale, Centreo, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.
A: You can find a mix of apartments, gated community flats, and affordable housing units, Sai EverJoy Chandana, KV Lake Front, Mantri Royale, Centreo, offered by reputed developers in this price range.
A: Yes, Kanakpura Main Road has multiple ready-to-move 2 BHK flats under ₹1.5 Crore including Brigade Wisteria, GAG Amrutha, Mantri Royale, Centreo, ideal for buyers looking for immediate possession.