AOC is searching fo you …

Flats for Sale under ₹1.5 Crore in Nagarbhavi, Bangalore

Explore a curated selection of flats and apartments for sale under ₹1.5 Crore in Nagarbhavi, Bangalore. This area offers a range of residential options that cater to various lifestyle needs and preferences. With a growing real estate profile, Nagarbhavi continues to attract buyers looking for well-connected and thoughtfully planned housing. Browse verified listings that match your budget and find a home that aligns with your living or investment goals.

There is no property found

₹ 81,223 EMI Starts

1425/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1425/sqft for sale at ₹ in SLV Gardenia, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

SLV Gardenia by SLV Constructions

Possession: 06 October, 2021

₹ 1.08 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 91,084 EMI Starts

1598/sqft Unit Area

96 Units Project Details

3 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1598/sqft for sale at ₹ in DS Splendid, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

DS Splendid by DS Max Properties

Possession: 14 March, 2019

₹ 1.21 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 1.1035 Lakhs EMI Starts

1936/sqft Unit Area

96 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1936/sqft for sale at ₹ in DS Splendid, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

DS Splendid by DS Max Properties

Possession: 14 March, 2019

₹ 1.47 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 76,606 EMI Starts

1344/sqft Unit Area

Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1344/sqft for sale at ₹ in YGAM Builders Royal Embassy, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

YGAM Builders Royal Embassy by YGAM Builders

Possession: 01 December, 2017

₹ 1.02 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 1.0391 Lakhs EMI Starts

1823/sqft Unit Area

Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1823/sqft for sale at ₹ in YGAM Builders Royal Embassy, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

YGAM Builders Royal Embassy by YGAM Builders

Possession: 01 December, 2017

₹ 1.39 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 79,228 EMI Starts

1390/sqft Unit Area

120 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1390/sqft for sale at ₹ in Baldota Elegant, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

Baldota Elegant by Baldota Brothers

Possession: 20 November, 2017

₹ 1.06 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 89,203 EMI Starts

1565/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1565/sqft for sale at ₹ in Vishwas Bawa Siri, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

Vishwas Bawa Siri by Viswas Engineers Syndicate

Possession: 12 October, 2016

₹ 1.19 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 95,302 EMI Starts

1672/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1672/sqft for sale at ₹ in Maanya Mansion, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

Maanya Mansion by Sai Lakshmi Shelters

Possession: 12 October, 2015

₹ 1.27 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 79,228 EMI Starts

1390/sqft Unit Area

0 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1390/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sai Brindavanam, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

Sai Brindavanam by Sapthagiri Developers

Possession: 13 October, 2021

₹ 1.06 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 79,513 EMI Starts

1395/sqft Unit Area

124 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1395/sqft for sale at ₹ in Parkview, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

Parkview by SLV Projects Bangalore

Possession: 08 February, 2022

₹ 1.06 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 93,193 EMI Starts

1635/sqft Unit Area

24 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1635/sqft for sale at ₹ in Wind Flower, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

Wind Flower by Golden Mark

Possession: 21 July, 2021

₹ 1.24 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 91,198 EMI Starts

1600/sqft Unit Area

90 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1600/sqft for sale at ₹ in Orchids, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

Orchids by KV Builders Bangalore

Possession: 01 December, 2019

₹ 1.22 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 94,048 EMI Starts

1650/sqft Unit Area

24 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1650/sqft for sale at ₹ in Srinidhi, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

Srinidhi by Indburgh

Possession: 20 January, 2015

₹ 1.25 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 90,628 EMI Starts

1590/sqft Unit Area

45 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1590/sqft for sale at ₹ in Achuth Pearls, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

Achuth Pearls by Achuth

Possession: 17 March, 2016

₹ 1.21 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 91,768 EMI Starts

1610/sqft Unit Area

48 Units Project Details

3 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1610/sqft for sale at ₹ in DS Max DSMAX SANTHRUPTHI, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

DS Max DSMAX SANTHRUPTHI by DS Max Properties

Possession: 17 March, 2016

₹ 1.22 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 75,809 EMI Starts

1330/sqft Unit Area

55 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1330/sqft for sale at ₹ in DS Max Samruddhi, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

DS Max Samruddhi by DS Max Properties

Possession: 16 December, 2015

₹ 1.01 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 76,948 EMI Starts

1350/sqft Unit Area

54 Units Project Details

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1350/sqft for sale at ₹ in Indburgh Serenity, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

Indburgh Serenity by Indburgh Infrastructures

Possession: 12 April, 2017

₹ 1.03 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 79,798 EMI Starts

1400/sqft Unit Area

54 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1400/sqft for sale at ₹ in Indburgh Serenity, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

Indburgh Serenity by Indburgh Infrastructures

Possession: 12 April, 2017

₹ 1.06 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 95,758 EMI Starts

1680/sqft Unit Area

54 Units Project Details

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1680/sqft for sale at ₹ in Indburgh Serenity, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

Indburgh Serenity by Indburgh Infrastructures

Possession: 12 April, 2017

₹ 1.28 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

₹ 76,948 EMI Starts

1350/sqft Unit Area

8 Units Project Details

3 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1350/sqft for sale at ₹ in Tirumala Balaji Heights 4, Nagarbhavi, Bangalore... Read More

Tirumala Balaji Heights 4 by Tirumala Constructions

Possession: 21 March, 2014

₹ 1.03 Cr
@7600 per sq.ft

There is no property found

News & Blogs About The Bangalore

Top 10 Affordable Places to Live in Bangalore—Best Budget Areas
  • 6 May 2026
  • Addressofchoice

Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li

Read More
AI-Powered Property Valuation Tools: Finding Your Perfect Home in Minutes, Not Months
  • 22 April 2026
  • Addressofchoice

The property search process has long been a source of frustration for buyers and sellers alike. Endless viewings of unsuitable properties, inconsisten