₹ 1.0768 Lakhs EMI Starts
980/sqft Unit Area
Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 980/sqft for sale at ₹ in SSVR Acacia, Panathur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 04 September, 2021
₹ 82,075 EMI Starts
747/sqft Unit Area
0 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 747/sqft for sale at ₹ in Cansa Dhaiya, Panathur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 07 July, 2020
₹ 1.1009 Lakhs EMI Starts
1002/sqft Unit Area
406 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1002/sqft for sale at ₹ in Prestige green gables, Panathur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 22 December, 2025
₹ 1.0581 Lakhs EMI Starts
963/sqft Unit Area
116 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 963/sqft for sale at ₹ in Nirmaanika Advaita, Panathur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 12 December, 2024
₹ 76,362 EMI Starts
695/sqft Unit Area
79 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 695/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sree Urban Orchids, Panathur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 25 December, 2025
₹ 1.0251 Lakhs EMI Starts
933/sqft Unit Area
79 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 933/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sree Urban Orchids, Panathur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 25 December, 2025
₹ 1.0954 Lakhs EMI Starts
997/sqft Unit Area
152 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 997/sqft for sale at ₹ in Hiren Wahen Highcliff, Panathur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 July, 2020
₹ 1.1119 Lakhs EMI Starts
1012/sqft Unit Area
6500 Units Project Details
2 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 1012/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sobha Dream Acres, Panathur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 15 June, 2022
₹ 1.1119 Lakhs EMI Starts
1012/sqft Unit Area
2100 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1012/sqft for sale at ₹ in Sobha Gateway Of Dreams, Panathur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 10 January, 2019
₹ 1.0888 Lakhs EMI Starts
991/sqft Unit Area
100 Units Project Details
2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 991/sqft for sale at ₹ in Satwi Thavil, Panathur, Bangalore... Read More
Possession: 04 December, 2019
Still you are Searching....
Bangalore, India’s Silicon Valley, is renowned for its pleasant climate, booming IT sector, vibrant culture, and entrepreneurial energy. Yet, li
Read More
The property search process has long been a source of frustration for buyers and sellers alike. Endless viewings of unsuitable properties, inconsisten
Read More
Guntha is a traditional land measurement unit used in various regions of South Asia, particularly in India. It is primarily applied in real estate and
Read MoreA: Several 2 BHK flats are available under ₹1.5 Crore in Panathur such as Satwi Thavil, prestige green gables, Nirmaanika Advaita, Sree Urban Orchids, including ready-to-move and under-construction options. The availability may vary depending on ongoing and upcoming projects.