₹ 1.59 Cr

@ 6300 per sq.ft

Villas 2520/sqft Apartment for Sale in Bhavnas Venky Estates in Kollur

Residential Apartment for Sale

Kollur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad.

  • ConfigruationVillas
  • Unit area2520/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inNovember 25.

About Property

Villas Apartments with Size 2520/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 1.59 Cr in Bhavnas Venky Estates, Kollur Hyderabad .The unit is Ready to Move and has( Villas Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 6300/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy Villas (2520/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Bhavnas Venky Estates with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.59 Cr | 2520/sqft-carpet sqft

Other Sizes of Bhavnas Venky Estates

Villas 2520/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Bhavnas Venky Estates In Kollur Floor Plan
Villas

Carpet Area : 2520 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.59 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.1907 Lakhs

Villas

Carpet Area : 2629 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.66 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.2422 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.27 Cr