₹ 1.71 Cr

@ 11350 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1504/sqft Apartment for Sale in BM Reveira in Brookefields

Residential Apartment for Sale

Brookefield, Bangalore

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1504/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inOctober 13.
  • DeveloperBM Developers
  • ProjectBM Reveira
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units90
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1504/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 1.71 Cr in BM Reveira, Brookefields Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 11350/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1504/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in BM Reveira with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.71 Cr | 1504/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

90 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of BM Reveira

3 BHK+3T 1504/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In BM Reveira In Brookefields Floor Plan
2 BHK

Saleable Area : 867 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 98.4 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 73,802

3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1504 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.71 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.2803 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 78.72 Lakhs