₹ 1 Cr

@ 5981 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1672/sqft Apartment for Sale in Century Chimes in Hebbal

Residential Apartment for Sale

Hebbal, Bangalore

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1672/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inDecember 11.
  • DeveloperCentury Real Estate
  • ProjectCentury Chimes
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area5 Acres
  • Units16
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1672/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 1 Cr in Century Chimes, Hebbal Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 5981/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1672/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Century Chimes with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1 Cr | 1672/sqft-saleable sqft

Total Occupied Area

5 Area
project-details

Project Details

16 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

3 ,4 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Century Chimes

3 BHK+3T 1672/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Century Chimes In Hebbal Floor Plan
3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1672 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 75,000

4 BHK

Saleable Area : 2996 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.8 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.35 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 0.8 Cr