₹ 14.96 Cr

@ 37700 per sq.ft

5 BHK+5T 3968/sqft Apartment for Sale in Crystal Atlantis in Andheri West

Residential Apartment for Sale

Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra.

  • Configruation5 BHK+5T
  • Unit area3968/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inJune 25.
  • DeveloperCrystal Group
  • ProjectCrystal Atlantis
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area2 Acres
  • Units34
  • EMI Start at

About Property

5 BHK+5T Apartments with Size 3968/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 14.96 Cr in Crystal Atlantis, Andheri West Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 5 BHK+5T Bedrooms, 5 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 37700/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 5 BHK+5T (3968/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Crystal Atlantis with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 14.96 Cr | 3968/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra.

RERA ID

P51800008321

Total Occupied Area

2 Area
project-details

Project Details

34 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

5 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Crystal Atlantis

5 BHK+5T 3968/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Crystal Atlantis In Andheri West Floor Plan
5 BHK

Carpet Area : 3874 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 14.6 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 10.9535 Lakhs

5 BHK

Carpet Area : 3968 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 14.96 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 11.2193 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 11.68 Cr