₹ 1.43 Cr

@ 5300 per sq.ft

3 BHk 2700/sqft Apartment for Sale in Dev Group India Devpriya Bungalows 2 in Motera

Residential Apartment for Sale

Motera, Ahmedabad

  • Configruation3 BHk
  • Unit area2700/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inFebruary 12.
  • DeveloperDev Group
  • ProjectDev Group India Devpriya Bungalows 2
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHk Apartments with Size 2700/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 1.43 Cr in Dev Group India Devpriya Bungalows 2, Motera Ahmedabad .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHk Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 5300/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHk (2700/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Dev Group India Devpriya Bungalows 2 with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.43 Cr | 2700/sqft-saleable sqft

Configuration

3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Dev Group India Devpriya Bungalows 2

3 BHk  2700/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In Dev Group India Devpriya Bungalows 2 In Motera Floor Plan
3 BHk

Saleable Area : 2700 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.43 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.0732 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.14 Cr