₹ 3.35 Cr

@ 27916 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1200/sqft Apartment for Sale in DLF The Regency Park 2 in DLF City Phase 4

Residential Apartment for Sale

DLF CITY PHASE 4, Gurgaon

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1200/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inSeptember 02.
  • DeveloperDLF Group
  • ProjectDLF The Regency Park 2
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor2
  • Project Area8 Acres Acres
  • Units500
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1200/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 3.35 Cr in DLF The Regency Park 2, DLF City Phase 4 Gurgaon .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 27916/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1200/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in DLF The Regency Park 2 with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 3.35 Cr | 1200/sqft-saleable sqft

Address

DLF CITY PHASE 4, Gurgaon

Total Occupied Area

8 Acres Area
project-details

Project Details

500 Units

2 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of DLF The Regency Park 2

3 BHK+3T 1200/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In DLF The Regency Park 2 In DLF City Phase 4 Floor Plan
3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1200 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 3.35 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 2.5124 Lakhs

3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1900 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 4 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 2.9999 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 2.68 Cr