₹ 27.36 Lakhs

@ 3800 per sq.ft

1 BHK+1T 720/sqft Apartment for Sale in Dolphin Apartments in Taloja

Residential Apartment for Sale

Taloja, Mumbai

  • Configruation1 BHK+1T
  • Unit area720/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inAugust 14.
  • DeveloperDolphin Group
  • ProjectDolphin Apartments
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area0 Acres
  • Units24
  • EMI Start at

About Property

1 BHK+1T Apartments with Size 720/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 27.36 Lakhs in Dolphin Apartments, Taloja Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 1 BHK+1T Bedrooms, 1 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 3800/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 1 BHK+1T (720/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Dolphin Apartments with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 27.36 Lakhs | 720/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

24 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

1 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Dolphin Apartments

1 BHK+1T 720/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In Dolphin Apartments In Taloja Floor Plan
1 BHK

Saleable Area : 350 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 13.3 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 9,975

1 BHK

Saleable Area : 720 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 27.36 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 20,520

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 10.64 Lakhs