₹ 85 Lakhs

@ 6899 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 1232/sqft Apartment for Sale in Dolphins Pride in Kharghar

Residential Apartment for Sale

Kharghar, Mumbai

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area1232/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inJanuary 16.
  • DeveloperDolphin Group
  • ProjectDolphins Pride
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area0 Acres
  • Units30
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1232/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 85 Lakhs in Dolphins Pride, Kharghar Navi Mumbai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 6899/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (1232/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Dolphins Pride with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 85 Lakhs | 1232/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

30 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

1 ,2 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Dolphins Pride

2 BHK+2T 1232/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Dolphins Pride In Kharghar Floor Plan
1 BHK

Saleable Area : 745 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 51.4 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 38,547

2 BHK

Saleable Area : 1232 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 85 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 63,746

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 41.12 Lakhs