₹ 36.75 Lakhs

@ 3500 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 1050/sqft Apartment for Sale in DS Max Saaga in Uttarahalli

Residential Apartment for Sale

Uttarahalli, Bangalore

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area1050/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inAugust 13.
  • DeveloperDS Max Properties
  • ProjectDS Max Saaga
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area0.55 Acres
  • Units90
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 1050/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 36.75 Lakhs in DS Max Saaga, Uttarahalli Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 3500/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (1050/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in DS Max Saaga with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 36.75 Lakhs | 1050/sqft-saleable sqft

Total Occupied Area

0.55 Area
project-details

Project Details

90 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of DS Max Saaga

2 BHK+2T 1050/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In DS Max Saaga In Uttarahalli Floor Plan
2 BHK

Saleable Area : 1050 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 36.75 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 27,562

3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1700 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 59.5 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 44,624

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 29.4 Lakhs