₹ 3.56 Cr

@ 12191 per sq.ft

4 BHK+4T 2920/sqft Apartment for Sale in Emaar MGF Garden Terraces in Golf Course Road

Residential Apartment for Sale

Golf Course Road, Gurgaon

  • Configruation4 BHK+4T
  • Unit area2920/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inDecember 14.
  • DeveloperEmaar MGF
  • ProjectEmaar MGF Garden Terraces
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area0 Acres
  • Units85
  • EMI Start at

About Property

4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 2920/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 3.56 Cr in Emaar MGF Garden Terraces, Golf Course Road Gurgaon .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 4 BHK+4T Bedrooms, 4 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 12191/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 4 BHK+4T (2920/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Emaar MGF Garden Terraces with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 3.56 Cr | 2920/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

85 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

4 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Emaar MGF Garden Terraces

4 BHK+4T 2920/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Emaar MGF Garden Terraces In Golf Course Road Floor Plan
4 BHK

Saleable Area : 2920 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 3.56 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 2.6698 Lakhs

4 BHK

Saleable Area : 3300 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 4.03 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 3.0224 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 2.85 Cr

• info@addressofchoice.com
  • +91 89299 59847

© 2013-2026 Addressofchoice.com. All Rights Reserved

mascot