₹ 2.05 Cr

@ 5700 per sq.ft

Villas 3600/sqft Apartment for Sale in Emperia Homes in Velimala

Residential Apartment for Sale

Velmala, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad.

  • ConfigruationVillas
  • Unit area3600/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inDecember 24.

About Property

Villas Apartments with Size 3600/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 2.05 Cr in Emperia Homes, Velimala Hyderabad .The unit is Ready to Move and has( Villas Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 5700/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy Villas (3600/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Emperia Homes with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 2.05 Cr | 3600/sqft-carpet sqft

Other Sizes of Emperia Homes

Villas 3600/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Emperia Homes In Velimala Floor Plan
Villas

Carpet Area : 3200 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.82 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.368 Lakhs

Villas

Carpet Area : 3600 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.05 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.539 Lakhs

Villas

Carpet Area : 3900 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 2.22 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.6672 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 1.46 Cr