₹ 1.56 Cr

@ 8500 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1833/sqft Apartment for Sale in Fomra Colours in Porur

Residential Apartment for Sale

Porur,Chennai

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1833/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inJune 19.
  • DeveloperFomra Housing
  • ProjectFomra Colours
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor2
  • Project Area2.30 Acres
  • Units229
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1833/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 1.56 Cr in Fomra Colours, Porur Chennai .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 8500/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1833/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Fomra Colours with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.56 Cr | 1833/sqft-saleable sqft

Total Occupied Area

2.30 Area
project-details

Project Details

229 Units

2 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Fomra Colours

3 BHK+3T 1833/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Fomra Colours In Porur Floor Plan
2 BHK

Saleable Area : 953 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 81.01 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 60,753

3 BHK

Saleable Area : 1833 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.56 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 1.1685 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 64.8 Lakhs