₹ 31.46 Lakhs

@ 3650 per sq.ft

2 BHK+2T 862/sqft Apartment for Sale in Fortune Prestige in Manjalpur

Residential Apartment for Sale

Manjalpur, Vadodara

  • Configruation2 BHK+2T
  • Unit area862/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inMarch 27.
  • DeveloperFortune Group
  • ProjectFortune Prestige
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor6
  • Project Area2.46 Acres
  • Units242
  • EMI Start at

About Property

2 BHK+2T Apartments with Size 862/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 31.46 Lakhs in Fortune Prestige, Manjalpur Vadodara .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 2 BHK+2T Bedrooms, 2 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 3650/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 2 BHK+2T (862/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Fortune Prestige with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 31.46 Lakhs | 862/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Manjalpur, Vadodara

RERA ID

PR/GJ/VADODARA/VADODARA/Others/MAA12418/111023

Total Occupied Area

2.46 Area
project-details

Project Details

242 Units

6 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Fortune Prestige

2 BHK+2T 862/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Fortune Prestige In Manjalpur Floor Plan
2 BHK

Carpet Area : 862 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 31.46 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 23,597

2 BHK

Carpet Area : 1442 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 52.63 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 39,474

3 BHK

Carpet Area : 1744 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 63.66 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 47,741

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 25.17 Lakhs