₹ 31.6 Lakhs

@ 144 per sq.ft

Plot 21942/sqft Apartment for Sale in Gala GoldCrest in Shilaj

Residential Apartment for Sale

Near Shilaj Cross Roads, Shilaj, Ahmedabad, Gujrat

  • ConfigruationPlot
  • Unit area21942/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inFebruary 18.
  • DeveloperGala Infrastructure
  • ProjectGala GoldCrest
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area11 Acres
  • Units29
  • EMI Start at

About Property

Plot Apartments with Size 21942/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 31.6 Lakhs in Gala GoldCrest, Shilaj Ahmedabad .The unit is Ready to Move and has( Plot Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 144/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy Plot (21942/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Gala GoldCrest with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 31.6 Lakhs | 21942/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Near Shilaj Cross Roads, Shilaj, Ahmedabad, Gujrat

Total Occupied Area

11 Area
project-details

Project Details

29 Units

Other Sizes of Gala GoldCrest

Plot 21942/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Gala GoldCrest In Shilaj Floor Plan
Plot

Carpet Area : 21942 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 31.6 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 23,697

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 0.25 Cr