₹ 1.15 Cr

@ 4650 per sq.ft

4 BHK+4T 2476/sqft Apartment for Sale in GG The Beverly Hills in Maval

Residential Apartment for Sale

Maval, Lonavala, Pune

  • Configruation4 BHK+4T
  • Unit area2476/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inNovember 19.
  • DeveloperGG Developers
  • ProjectGG The Beverly Hills
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area0.61 Acres
  • Units8
  • EMI Start at

About Property

4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 2476/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 1.15 Cr in GG The Beverly Hills, Maval Pune .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 4 BHK+4T Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 4650/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 4 BHK+4T (2476/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in GG The Beverly Hills with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 1.15 Cr | 2476/sqft-carpet sqft

Address

Maval, Lonavala, Pune

RERA ID

P52100018166

Total Occupied Area

0.61 Area
project-details

Project Details

8 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

4 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of GG The Beverly Hills

4 BHK+4T 2476/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In GG The Beverly Hills In Maval Floor Plan
4 BHK

Carpet Area : 2476 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 1.15 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 86,349

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 92.11 Lakhs