₹ 3.49 Cr

@ 6988 per sq.ft

4 BHK+4T 4994/sqft Apartment for Sale in Godrej 17 in Hebbal

Residential Apartment for Sale

Hebbal, Bangalore

  • Configruation4 BHK+4T
  • Unit area4994/sqft (Saleable)
  • Possession inFebruary 15.
  • DeveloperGodrej Properties
  • ProjectGodrej 17
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor1
  • Project Area1 Acres Acres
  • Units17
  • EMI Start at

About Property

4 BHK+4T Apartments with Size 4994/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 3.49 Cr in Godrej 17, Hebbal Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 4 BHK+4T Bedrooms, 0 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 6988/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 4 BHK+4T (4994/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Godrej 17 with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 3.49 Cr | 4994/sqft-saleable sqft

Total Occupied Area

1 Acres Area
project-details

Project Details

17 Units

1 Floors

Configuration

Configuration

4 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Godrej 17

4 BHK+4T 4994/sqft-saleable Sqft Apartment For Sale In Godrej 17 In Hebbal Floor Plan
4 BHK

Saleable Area : 4994 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 3.49 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 2.6173 Lakhs

4 BHK

Carpet Area : 6260 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 4.38 Cr

EMI starting: ₹ 3.2846 Lakhs

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) :