₹ 96.12 Lakhs

@ 5400 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 1780/sqft Apartment for Sale in Gulnaar Meadows in Godown Area

Residential Apartment for Sale

Godown Area, Zirakpur

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area1780/sqft (Carpet)
  • Possession inMarch 26.
  • DeveloperSavera Housing
  • ProjectGulnaar Meadows
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area3.89 Acres
  • Units
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 1780/sqft-carpet sqft for sale at ₹ 96.12 Lakhs in Gulnaar Meadows, Godown Area Zirakpur .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 5400/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (1780/sqft-carpet sqft) Apartments in Gulnaar Meadows with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 96.12 Lakhs | 1780/sqft-carpet sqft

Total Occupied Area

3.89 Area
project-details

Project Details

N/A

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Gulnaar Meadows

3 BHK+3T 1780/sqft-carpet Sqft Apartment For Sale In Gulnaar Meadows In Godown Area Floor Plan
3 BHK

Carpet Area : 1780 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 96.12 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 72,089

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 76.9 Lakhs