₹ 32.95 Lakhs

@ 5770 per sq.ft

3 BHK+3T 571/sqft Apartment for Sale in Icon Iconest 3 in Bommasandra

Residential Apartment for Sale

Bommasandra, Bangalore

  • Configruation3 BHK+3T
  • Unit area571/sqft (Saleable )
  • Possession inJune 22.
  • DeveloperIcon Infra
  • ProjectIcon Iconest 3
  • ConstructionsReady to Move
  • Floor
  • Project Area Acres
  • Units224
  • EMI Start at

About Property

3 BHK+3T Apartments with Size 571/sqft-saleable sqft for sale at ₹ 32.95 Lakhs in Icon Iconest 3, Bommasandra Bangalore .The unit is Ready to Move and has( 3 BHK+3T Bedrooms, 3 Woshroom ). The apartment is available for INR 5770/Per Sq.ft. Negotiable. Reserved Parking is Available for residents. Buy 3 BHK+3T (571/sqft-saleable sqft) Apartments in Icon Iconest 3 with Best Amenities & Affordable Budget.

Price Breakup

₹ 32.95 Lakhs | 571/sqft-saleable sqft

Project Details

224 Units

N/A

Configuration

Configuration

1 ,2 ,3 BHK
Property

Property Types

Apartment

Other Sizes of Icon Iconest 3

3 BHK+3T 571/sqft-saleable  Sqft Apartment For Sale In Icon Iconest 3 In Bommasandra Floor Plan
1 BHK

Saleable Area : 327 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 18.87 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 14,151

2 BHK

Saleable Area : 463 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 26.72 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 20,036

3 BHK

Saleable Area : 571 Sq. Ft.

call
₹ 32.95 Lakhs

EMI starting: ₹ 24,710

EMI Calculator

Loan Amount (80% of Total Cost) : 15.09 Lakhs